Higher League Tajikistan
(Regular Season)
| Percent | 37% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 132 |
| Played | 49 |
| Remaining | 83 |
| Matches | 49 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 47% |
| Draws | 24% |
| Away Team | 29% |
| Goals | 117 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.39 |
| Home Team | 1.39 |
| Away Team | 1.00 |
| Goals | 117 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 43% |
| Home Team | 67% |
| Away Team | 63% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 65% | 35% |
| 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| 3.5 | 24% | 76% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 12.24% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 12.24% |
| 1 - 0 | 5 | 10.20% |
| 2 - 0 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 8.16% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 6.12% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 6.12% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 6.12% |
| 3 - 1 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 1 - 2 | 2 | 4.08% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 2.04% |
| 2 - 3 | 1 | 2.04% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 22 | 44.90% |
| Odd | 27 | 55.10% |
| 1 | 11 | 22.45% |
| 2 | 11 | 22.45% |
| 3 | 9 | 18.37% |
| 0 | 6 | 12.24% |
| 5 | 6 | 12.24% |
| 4 | 5 | 10.20% |
| 7 | 1 | 2.04% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 | 24.49% |
| +1 | 12 | 24.49% |
| -1 | 9 | 18.37% |
| +2 | 6 | 12.24% |
| +3 | 5 | 10.20% |
| -2 | 4 | 8.16% |
| -3 | 1 | 2.04% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | 42.86% |
| 0 | 12 | 24.49% |
| 2 | 10 | 20.41% |
| 3 | 6 | 12.24% |