Matches

Friday, February 3, 2023

England - Premier League England - Premier League
20:00 3' Chelsea 0 - 0 Fulham 1.624.005.50
England - Championship England - Championship
20:00 2' West Bromwich 0 - 0 Coventry City 1.853.504.50
England - National League England - National League
19:45 4' Scunthorpe Utd 0 - 0 Barnet 3.253.302.05
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2
19:45 18' Caen 0 - 0 Bastia 2.103.003.80 19:45 18' Dijon 0 - 0 Chamois Niort 1.953.304.00 19:45 18' Le Havre 0 - 0 Paris FC 1.913.104.50 19:45 18' Nimes 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 2.502.903.10 19:45 18' Pau 0 - 0 Bordeaux 4.503.101.85 19:45 18' Quevilly-Rouen 0 - 0 Guingamp 2.253.003.40 19:45 18' Rodez AF 0 - 1 Sochaux 3.603.402.05 19:45 18' Valenciennes 2 - 0 Laval 2.633.102.75
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
18:30 72' Avranches 1 - 0 Stade Briochin 3.023.062.43 18:30 72' Bourg Peronnas 3 - 1 Versailles 78 2.422.883.22 18:30 74' Dunkerque 1 - 2 Nancy 2.922.882.60 18:30 76' Le Puy Foot 43 1 - 1 Cholet 2.702.972.72 18:30 72' Martigues 1 - 0 Chateauroux 2.233.043.40 18:30 75' Orleans 3 - 0 Bastia-Borgo 1.633.805.15 18:30 76' Paris 13 Atl. 1 - 1 Villefranche 2.703.082.64 18:30 69' Red Star Paris 2 - 1 Sedan 1.673.685.00
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 33' Augsburg 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen 4.003.801.85
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Paderborn 4 - 1 F. Dusseldorf 2.453.402.80 17:30 Sandhausen 0 - 4 Darmstadt 98 3.753.402.05
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 FT Freiburg II 2 - 0 Bayreuth 1.573.805.00
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
19:30 31' Modena 1 - 0 Cagliari 2.603.102.90
Spain - La Liga Spain - La Liga
20:00 2' Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Cadiz 1.364.509.50
Spain - La Liga 2 Spain - La Liga 2
20:00 3' Malaga 0 - 0 Real Oviedo 2.552.883.20
Albania - Albanian Cup Albania - Albanian Cup
12:00 **Vllaznia 1 - 1 Bylis Ballsh (2 - 0) 1.703.345.45 15:00 **Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Erzeni Shijak (1 - 1) 2.643.042.64
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Rapid Wien** 3.003.602.25 19:45 15' RB Salzburg 0 - 0 Sturm Graz 1.674.005.00
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 18' Oostende 0 - 0 Anderlecht 3.403.601.91
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 HT Anderlecht U23 0 - 2 Lommel 2.103.752.88 19:00 47' Genk U23 1 - 1 Beveren 4.503.801.65
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00 Istra 1961 2 - 1 Varazdin 2.383.002.90
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
15:30 Pafos 1 - 2 Nea Salamina 1.384.708.30 18:00 FT APOEL Nicosia 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol 1.793.364.66
Gibraltar - Championship Group Gibraltar - Championship Group
19:45 Europa FC - Bruno's Magpies 1.903.643.44
Greece - Super League 2 Greece - Super League 2
12:45 Panathinaikos B ppd PAOK B 2.553.082.79 13:15 Kalamata ppd Kifisia 3.142.912.45
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
19:00 47' Puskas Akademia 1 - 0 Vasas Budapest 1.653.605.75
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00 H. Kfar Saba 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre 2.402.883.18 13:00 H. Ramat Gan 0 - 1 M. Ahi Nazareth 2.923.162.38 13:00 Kafr Qasim 4 - 1 Hapoel Ashdod --- 13:00 Maccabi Jaffa 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda 2.982.892.51 13:00 Rishon LeZion 0 - 2 Ramat HaSharon 2.063.063.74
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 HT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam 2.453.202.90
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 HT ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 NAC Breda 1.953.753.75 19:00 HT Almere City 0 - 1 Jong PSV 1.654.005.00 19:00 HT De Graafschap 0 - 0 Telstar 1.803.604.50 19:00 HT Dordrecht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven 4.203.601.85 19:00 HT Heracles 4 - 0 Jong Utrecht 1.295.5011.00 19:00 HT Jong AZ 2 - 1 VVV-Venlo 2.503.752.63 19:00 HT TOP Oss 1 - 0 Den Bosch 2.253.503.10 19:00 HT Willem II 2 - 0 Helmond Sport 1.444.208.50
North. Ireland - Irish Cup North. Ireland - Irish Cup
19:45 18' Bangor 0 - 0 Crusaders 34.0015.001.05
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Post Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan 2.303.103.30 19:30 2' Widzew Lodz 0 - 0 Jagiellonia 1.803.754.20
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2 Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
20:15 Farense - Estrela Amadora 2.053.103.40
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
15:00 Chindia 2 - 1 UTA Arad 2.552.902.80 18:00 FT U Craiova 1948 5 - 0 U Cluj 2.203.103.20
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15 Cailungo - Tre Fiori 5.954.041.48
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:45 16' Queen's Park 0 - 0 Ayr United 2.153.602.80
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
17:00 Kolubara 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica 2.293.103.20
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30 73' Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Vaduz 2.733.622.39 18:30 75' Yverdon-Sport 1 - 0 Lausanne-Ouchy 2.493.702.57 19:15 HT Lausanne 2 - 1 Aarau 1.774.104.04
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00 Altay 0 - 1 Adanaspor 2.303.102.88
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00 Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 2.502.903.20 23:00 Tigre Victoria - Rosario Central 1.753.505.00
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
08:45 Melbourne Victory 3 - 1 Wellington Ph. 2.303.403.10
Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup Bahrain - Bahraini King's Cup
13:30 **Al-Ahli Manama 1 - 1 Al-Najma 1.823.623.78 17:00 Al-Muharraq - Al-Riffa 2.213.083.19
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
13:00 Rukinzo 1 - 0 Top Junior 2.003.003.88
Chile - Primera Chile - Primera
21:30 Coquimbo Unido - U. Catolica 4.003.501.95
Colombia - Primera A Colombia - Primera A Apertura
23:00 Dep. Pereira - Atletico Huila 1.553.806.50
Costa Rica - Primera Costa Rica - Primera Clausura
23:30 Santos Guapiles - Mun. Grecia 2.253.252.80
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
15:30 CO Korhogo 2 - 0 Stella Club 3.582.882.12 18:00 SO de l'Armee - ASEC Mimosas 4.462.602.02
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:30 Marathon 2 - 1 Real Espana 2.273.342.94
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 East Bengal 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters 4.333.601.65
India - I-League India - I-League
11:00 TRAU FC 0 - 0 Mohammedan 2.693.462.50
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
08:30 Persija Jakarta 3 - 1 RANS Nusantara 1.245.6010.50 09:00 Persebaya 3 - 2 Borneo Samarinda 2.473.242.68
Mexico - Liga MX Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00 Atl. San Luis 2 - 0 Puebla 2.203.253.30
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05 Correcaminos 3 - 1 Leones Negros 2.353.222.86 23:00 Tapatio - Celaya 3.003.102.42
Paraguay - Primera Paraguay - Primera Apertura
21:00 Tacuary - Guairena 2.633.002.60 23:30 Guarani As. - Sp. Ameliano 2.053.253.50
Peru - Primera Peru - Primera Apertura
20:30 Post Cusco - Sport Huancayo 2.003.253.40
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
15:00 Al-Fateh 2 - 2 Al-Nassr Riyadh 5.754.501.44 17:30 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 2 Al-Adalah 1.733.504.33
South Africa - PSL South Africa - PSL
16:00 Moroka Swallows 1 - 0 Richards Bay 2.952.522.96 17:30 Maritzburg Utd 1 - 1 AmaZulu Durban 2.722.603.15
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00 Port Bangkok 2 - 2 Police Tero 1.613.905.15
Venezuela - Primera Venezuela - Primera
21:00 Caracas - Carabobo 2.852.652.89 23:30 Zamora Barinas - H. Colmenarez 1.883.224.38
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00 Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City 1.503.806.70 10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 2 Thanh Hoa 2.413.282.73 11:00 Song Lam NA 1 - 1 SHB Da Nang 1.703.604.68 12:15 FT Cong An Ha Noi 5 - 0 Binh Dinh ---
CHAN CHAN - Final Stage
19:00 47' Niger 0 - 0 Madagascar 2.802.702.60
Club Friendly Club Friendly
08:00 Krylya Sovetov (Rus) 1 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) --- 08:30 Fakel Voronezh (Rus) 4 - 1 Andijan (Uzb) --- 08:30 Torpedo Zhodino (Blr) 3 - 4 Neman Grodno (Blr) --- 08:30 Volga Ulyanovsk (Rus) 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) --- 10:00 Krylya Sovetov (Rus) 3 - 3 Orenburg (Rus) --- 10:00 Lokomotiv Pd (Bul) 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) --- 10:00 Motor Lublin (Pol) 0 - 3 Gornik Leczna (Pol) --- 10:00 Odra Opole (Pol) 0 - 1 Opava (Cze) 1.973.623.26 10:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 2 - 1 Hamarkameratene (Nor) 2.223.702.74 10:30 Aalesunds (Nor) 2 - 1 Hodd (Nor) --- 11:00 Beroe (Bul) 0 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (Bul) --- 11:30 Sabah FA (Mls) 0 - 1 Odense (Den) --- 12:00 FK Gostivar (Nmc) 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 (Ukr) --- 12:00 Sandecja (Pol) 0 - 0 Z. Michalovce (Svk) -   -   - 12:30 Naestved (Den) 0 - 3 Fredericia (Den) --- 13:00 A. Lustenau (Aut) 1 - 3 Dornbirn 1913 (Aut) --- 13:00 AAB Aalborg (Den) 1 - 2 Sirius (Swe) --- 13:00 Lillestrom (Nor) 2 - 2 Stabaek (Nor) 1.514.504.98 13:00 Metalist Kharkov (Ukr) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) --- 13:00 Okzhetpes (Kaz) 4 - 0 Turon Yaypan (Uzb) --- 13:00 Canc Trencin (Svk) - STK Samorin (Svk) 1.315.208.00 13:00 Unterhaching (Ger) 2 - 2 Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) 1.604.404.20 13:30 Arda Kardzhali (Bul) 1 - 2 Vendsyssel (Den) --- 14:00 Austria Wien (Aut) 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) 1.246.358.20 14:00 FC Koper (Svn) 1 - 1 DAC Dun. Streda (Svk) 2.503.422.46 14:00 Kalmar (Swe) 4 - 1 Mjallby (Swe) --- 14:00 Ludogorets (Bul) ppd Dynamo Kyiv (Ukr) --- 14:00 Samgurali (Geo) 0 - 1 Pakhtakor (Uzb) --- 14:00 Sundsvall (Swe) 1 - 1 Gefle (Swe) --- 14:30 Dyn. Makhachkala (Rus) 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar (Rus) --- 14:30 Start (Nor) 1 - 1 Esbjerg (Den) 1.504.345.15 15:00 Degerfors (Swe) 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) --- 15:00 Malmo (Swe) 0 - 0 Dallas (Usa) --- 16:00 FCI Levadia (Est) 1 - 1 Paide (Est) 2.073.602.93 16:30 Krasnodar (Rus) 1 - 0 Sochi (Rus) 2.103.643.30 17:00 Fram Larvik (Nor) 1 - 2 Arendal (Nor) 3.804.401.67 17:00 Halmstad (Swe) 0 - 2 Viking (Nor) --- 17:00 Kristiansund (Nor) 4 - 3 Traeff (Nor) --- 18:00 Tartu Tammeka (Est) 1 - 0 Parnu Vaprus (Est) 1.235.0011.50 18:30 73' Sligo Rovers (Irl) 1 - 2 Wexford (Irl) 1.394.606.50 19:00 46' Brondby (Den) 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm (Swe) --- 19:00 Canc Derry City (Irl) - Bray Wanderers (Irl) --- 19:00 48' Galway (Irl) 0 - 0 Cork City (Irl) 2.353.262.72 19:45 16' Drogheda Utd (Irl) 0 - 0 Dundalk (Irl) 3.363.541.96

*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2023-02-03 16:05. Odds may vary at this moment!