Matches

Friday, February 23, 2024

England - Premier League England - Premier League
20:00 Chelsea ppd Tottenham ---
England - Championship England - Championship
19:45 Coventry City - Preston North End 1.713.814.67 20:00 Leeds Utd - Leicester City 2.033.523.48
England - League One England - League One
19:45 Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham Town 2.253.383.10
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Metz - Lyon 4.613.671.77
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
18:30 Epinal - Chamois Niort 3.013.122.19 18:30 GOAL FC - Rouen 2.762.992.40 18:30 Marignane Gignac - Cholet 1.873.243.76 18:30 Nimes - Villefranche 2.453.062.65 18:30 Orleans - Avranches 1.563.744.97 18:30 Red Star Paris - Le Mans 1.653.404.77 18:30 Sochaux - Martigues 2.293.072.86 18:30 Versailles 78 - Chateauroux 2.232.973.10
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05 1.216.6013.66
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Holstein Kiel - Sankt Pauli 3.093.632.14 17:30 Wehen Wiesbaden - Paderborn 2.733.582.36
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Preussen Munster - Duisburg 1.863.693.57
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
19:45 Bologna - Verona 1.553.896.65
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
19:30 Cosenza - Sampdoria 2.403.103.00
Italy - Serie C - gr. A Italy - Serie C - gr. A
19:45 Giana Erminio - Lumezzane 2.163.103.07
Italy - Serie C - gr. B Italy - Serie C - gr. B
19:45 Pontedera - Torres 2.863.092.28 19:45 SPAL - Arezzo 2.083.043.36
Spain - La Liga Spain - La Liga
20:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 1.793.604.61
Spain - La Liga 2 Spain - La Liga 2
19:30 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 2.093.053.65
Armenia - Premier Armenia - Premier
11:00 Alashkert - Van 1.205.4610.39 14:00 Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik 2.463.122.56
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:10 DSV Leoben - SV Stripfing 1.773.624.06 17:10 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg 1.793.583.99 17:10 Liefering - Horn 1.644.254.15 19:30 Lafnitz - Sankt Polten 4.423.841.66
Azerbaijan - Premier Azerbaijan - Premier
13:00 Kapaz - Gabala 2.003.193.34
Belgium - Pro League Belgium - Pro League
19:45 Charleroi - Genk 4.103.741.82
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00 Beveren - Deinze 2.013.533.13 19:00 Patro Eisden - Lierse K. 1.544.065.02
Bosnia&Herz. - Premier Bosnia&Herz. - Premier
17:00 GOSK Gabela - Sloga Doboj 2.223.093.04
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00 Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.903.253.97 15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Etar V. Tarnovo 1.255.719.81
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00 Bdin Vidin - Spartak Varna 6.994.101.41
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00 Lok. Zagreb - Osijek 2.393.272.76
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga
18:00 Randers - Lyngby 2.013.423.62
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
18:00 Helsingor - HB Koge 2.003.573.23 18:00 Horsens - Kolding 2.813.442.29 18:00 Vendsyssel - Hillerod 2.053.383.28
Finland - League Cup Finland - League Cup
11:30 Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 2.233.332.94
Gibraltar - National League Gibraltar - National League
20:00 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe 1.117.7014.60
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I
19:00 MTK Budapest - Mezokovesdi SE 1.933.393.56
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup
18:30 Afturelding - Leiknir R. 1.904.272.94 19:00 Grotta - Breidablik 7.856.231.22
Ireland - Premier Ireland - Premier
19:45 Drogheda Utd - Waterford 2.233.213.13 19:45 Dundalk - Galway 2.103.243.36 19:45 Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers 4.073.291.89 19:45 St Patrick's - Bohemians 2.103.403.20
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 2.283.452.63 19:45 Finn Harps - Cork City 3.353.391.95 19:45 Kerry - Bray Wanderers 5.344.101.48 19:45 UC Dublin - Treaty United 2.303.322.66 19:45 Post Wexford - Longford Town 1.863.413.63
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00 H. Umm al-Fahm - H. Nof HaGalil 3.063.142.22 13:00 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Yehuda 2.183.123.01 13:00 Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa 2.383.102.76 13:00 M. Herzliya - Hapoel Afula 2.003.183.32 13:00 S. Nes Tziona - Rishon LeZion 2.242.983.03
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 Utrecht - Heracles 1.394.817.25
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 ADO Den Haag - MVV Maastricht 1.345.137.33 19:00 De Graafschap - Den Bosch 1.424.566.41 19:00 Emmen - Cambuur 2.233.712.77 19:00 Groningen - Helmond Sport 1.325.058.18 19:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven 1.863.673.77 19:00 Willem II - Roda Kerkrade 1.713.864.28
North. Ireland - Premiership North. Ireland - Premiership
19:45 Larne - Glentoran 1.713.544.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow 2.053.063.81 19:30 Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz 1.335.027.86
Poland - First League Poland - First League
17:00 Miedz Legnica - Polonia Warszawa 1.643.604.84 19:30 Wisla Krakow - GKS Tychy 1.613.854.56
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15 Arouca - Famalicao 2.163.283.31
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
15:00 Hermannstadt - U Craiova 1948 2.053.173.60 18:00 CFR Cluj - Din. Bucuresti 1.414.237.42
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship
19:45 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline 1.603.944.61
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00 IMT New Belgrade - Radnicki Nis 2.443.242.58
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga
16:30 Kosice - Skalica 2.313.102.91
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30 Neuchatel Xamax - Thun 2.423.452.48 18:30 Schaffhausen - Sion 5.514.041.47 19:15 Wil - Aarau 2.013.483.13
Turkiye - Super Lig Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00 Samsunspor - Caykur Rizespor 1.943.513.74
Turkiye - TFF First League Turkiye - TFF First League
17:00 Altay - Giresunspor 1.713.634.18
Ukraine - Premier Ukraine - Premier
13:30 LNZ Cherkasy - Kryvbas 3.683.231.97
Algeria - National Algeria - National
15:00 Post ES Ben Aknoun - JS Saoura 2.033.063.54 15:00 US Biskra - NC Magra 1.593.375.72
Algeria - Algerian Cup Algeria - Algerian Cup
14:00 ASO Chlef - US Biskra --- 14:00 CA Batna - USM Annaba --- 15:45 ES Setif - CS Constantine ---
Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola
15:00 Kabuscorp SCP - Recr. do Libolo ---
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:05 Talleres RdE - Est. Buenos Aires 2.452.843.12
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
08:45 Brisbane Roar - Western United 1.904.023.44
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Apertura
00:00 Blooming ppd Aurora Cochabamba --- 23:00 Ind. Petrolero - Always Ready 2.133.412.98
Cameroon - Elite One Cameroon - Elite One
14:30 Fauve Azur - Yong Sports Ac. 2.532.912.80
Chile - Primera Chile - Primera
22:00 U. Catolica - Nublense 2.043.383.43
Colombia - Primera A Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:20 Once Caldas 1 - 2 Dep. Pereira 2.233.053.24 21:00 Fortaleza CEIF - Boyaca Chico 1.823.344.29 23:10 Rionegro - Envigado 1.623.725.08
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 Chennaiyin - Mumbai City 3.713.691.85
India - I-League India - I-League
08:30 NEROCA - Delhi FC 4.664.241.52 13:30 Aizawl - Rajasthan Utd 1.743.784.00
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
08:00 Persita Tangerang - Persebaya 2.253.232.79 08:00 PSIS Semarang - Dewa United 1.893.613.28 12:00 Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 3.183.431.97
Japan - J1 League Japan - J1 League
05:00 S. Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diam. 1.943.283.92 09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers 2.562.942.90
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:05 Leones Negros 1 - 0 Tapatio 1.783.334.20 03:05 30' Atletico La Paz 1 - 0 Dorados Sinaloa 1.623.904.46
Paraguay - Primera Paraguay - Primera Apertura
22:30 Sp. Luqueno - Gen.Caballero JLM 1.703.474.56
Peru - Primera Peru - Primera Apertura
20:00 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Atl. 1.334.538.44
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:00 Al-Riyadh - Al-Raed 2.893.362.27 14:00 Al-Taawoun - Al-Okhdood 1.593.904.94 17:00 Al-Fateh - Damac 2.273.462.80
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup
17:00 Golden Arrows - TS Galaxy 2.243.033.00
Thailand - Thai League 1 Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00 Nakhon Pathom Utd - Muangthong Utd 2.963.402.08
Uruguay - Primera Uruguay - Primera Apertura
20:00 Dep. Maldonado - River Plate M. --- 20:00 River Plate M. - Dep. Maldonado 2.403.052.88 23:30 Mont. Wanderers - Racing Club M. 2.473.062.79
Venezuela - Primera Venezuela - Primera Apertura
20:00 Portuguesa Ac. - Dep. Tachira 3.082.882.31 23:00 U. Central - Monagas 2.283.202.96
Vietnam - V.League 1 Vietnam - V.League 1
10:00 HA Gia Lai - Quang Nam 2.103.293.00 10:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Khanh Hoa 2.203.252.91 11:00 Song Lam NA - Cong An Ha Noi 3.423.361.93 11:00 Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong 1.773.414.05 12:15 Viettel - Binh Duong 1.823.293.98
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30 Godoy Cruz (Arg) 0 - 1 Colo-Colo (Chi) 2.053.034.00
Recopa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana
00:30 LDU Quito 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ 2.083.273.42
Club Friendly Club Friendly
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus) - KAMAZ (Rus) --- 09:00 Hamarkameratene (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor) 1.843.723.80 09:30 Paide (Est) - Tallinna Kalev (Est) --- 10:00 SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus) - Akron Tolyatti (Rus) --- 11:00 Canc Sandefjord (Nor) - Karpaty Lviv (Ukr) --- 13:00 Kristiansund (Nor) - Asane (Nor) --- 13:00 Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - KFUM Oslo (Nor) 1.724.133.63 14:00 Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Kyzylzhar (Kaz) --- 16:00 Harju JK Laagri (Est) - Super Nova Riga (Lat) --- 18:00 Torns IF (Swe) - Ariana (Swe) ---

*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-02-23 00:06. Odds may vary at this moment!