First League Poland
| Percent | 95% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 306 |
| Played | 290 |
| Remaining | 16 |
| Matches | 290 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 41% |
| Draws | 27% |
| Away Team | 32% |
| Goals | 860 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.97 |
| Home Team | 1.59 |
| Away Team | 1.37 |
| Goals | 860 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 64% |
| Home Team | 82% |
| Away Team | 78% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 85% | 15% |
| 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 44 | 15.17% |
| 2 - 1 | 35 | 12.07% |
| 1 - 2 | 28 | 9.66% |
| 2 - 2 | 20 | 6.90% |
| 0 - 1 | 18 | 6.21% |
| 2 - 0 | 17 | 5.86% |
| 1 - 0 | 14 | 4.83% |
| 3 - 1 | 14 | 4.83% |
| 0 - 0 | 12 | 4.14% |
| 0 - 2 | 12 | 4.14% |
| 3 - 0 | 10 | 3.45% |
| 3 - 2 | 10 | 3.45% |
| 2 - 3 | 10 | 3.45% |
| 4 - 0 | 7 | 2.41% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 0 - 4 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.38% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.03% |
| 5 - 0 | 3 | 1.03% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 1.03% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 0.69% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.34% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 142 | 48.97% |
| Odd | 148 | 51.03% |
| 3 | 78 | 26.90% |
| 2 | 73 | 25.17% |
| 4 | 51 | 17.59% |
| 1 | 32 | 11.03% |
| 5 | 30 | 10.34% |
| 0 | 12 | 4.14% |
| 7 | 7 | 2.41% |
| 6 | 6 | 2.07% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 79 | 27.24% |
| +1 | 61 | 21.03% |
| -1 | 58 | 20.00% |
| +2 | 33 | 11.38% |
| -2 | 18 | 6.21% |
| +3 | 14 | 4.83% |
| -3 | 9 | 3.10% |
| +4 | 7 | 2.41% |
| -4 | 5 | 1.72% |
| +5 | 4 | 1.38% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.34% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.34% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 119 | 41.03% |
| 0 | 79 | 27.24% |
| 2 | 51 | 17.59% |
| 3 | 23 | 7.93% |
| 4 | 12 | 4.14% |
| 5 | 5 | 1.72% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.34% |