Ligue 1 Mauritania
| Percent | 92% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 182 |
| Played | 167 |
| Remaining | 15 |
| Matches | 167 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 34% |
| Draws | 36% |
| Away Team | 30% |
| Goals | 402 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.41 |
| Home Team | 1.27 |
| Away Team | 1.14 |
| Goals | 402 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 52% |
| Home Team | 71% |
| Away Team | 68% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 41% | 59% |
| 3.5 | 22% | 78% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 30 | 17.96% |
| 0 - 0 | 21 | 12.57% |
| 1 - 0 | 14 | 8.38% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 7.78% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 7.19% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 7.19% |
| 0 - 2 | 11 | 6.59% |
| 2 - 0 | 10 | 5.99% |
| 2 - 2 | 8 | 4.79% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 0 - 3 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.20% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 2 - 6 | 1 | 0.60% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 95 | 56.89% |
| Odd | 72 | 43.11% |
| 2 | 51 | 30.54% |
| 3 | 32 | 19.16% |
| 1 | 26 | 15.57% |
| 0 | 21 | 12.57% |
| 4 | 19 | 11.38% |
| 5 | 11 | 6.59% |
| 6 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 7 | 3 | 1.80% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.60% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 | 35.93% |
| +1 | 30 | 17.96% |
| -1 | 29 | 17.37% |
| +2 | 15 | 8.98% |
| -2 | 15 | 8.98% |
| +3 | 8 | 4.79% |
| -3 | 3 | 1.80% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.80% |
| +4 | 2 | 1.20% |
| +5 | 2 | 1.20% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 | 35.93% |
| 1 | 59 | 35.33% |
| 2 | 30 | 17.96% |
| 3 | 11 | 6.59% |
| 4 | 5 | 2.99% |
| 5 | 2 | 1.20% |