Championnat National France
| Percent | 100% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 272 |
| Played | 272 |
| Remaining | 0 |
| Matches | 272 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 37% |
| Draws | 33% |
| Away Team | 31% |
| Goals | 659 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.42 |
| Home Team | 1.28 |
| Away Team | 1.15 |
| Goals | 659 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 53% |
| Home Team | 74% |
| Away Team | 68% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 72% | 28% |
| 2.5 | 49% | 51% |
| 3.5 | 23% | 77% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 39 | 14.34% |
| 0 - 0 | 31 | 11.40% |
| 1 - 0 | 26 | 9.56% |
| 2 - 1 | 24 | 8.82% |
| 1 - 2 | 24 | 8.82% |
| 0 - 1 | 19 | 6.99% |
| 2 - 2 | 17 | 6.25% |
| 2 - 0 | 14 | 5.15% |
| 3 - 0 | 12 | 4.41% |
| 3 - 1 | 12 | 4.41% |
| 0 - 3 | 11 | 4.04% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 3.68% |
| 1 - 3 | 9 | 3.31% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.47% |
| 2 - 3 | 4 | 1.47% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 1.10% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 1.10% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.10% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.74% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.37% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.37% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.37% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.37% |
| 3 - 5 | 1 | 0.37% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 141 | 51.84% |
| Odd | 131 | 48.16% |
| 3 | 71 | 26.10% |
| 2 | 63 | 23.16% |
| 1 | 45 | 16.54% |
| 4 | 42 | 15.44% |
| 0 | 31 | 11.40% |
| 5 | 15 | 5.51% |
| 6 | 4 | 1.47% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.37% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 89 | 32.72% |
| +1 | 54 | 19.85% |
| -1 | 47 | 17.28% |
| +2 | 27 | 9.93% |
| -2 | 21 | 7.72% |
| +3 | 15 | 5.51% |
| -3 | 14 | 5.15% |
| +4 | 3 | 1.10% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.37% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.37% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 101 | 37.13% |
| 0 | 89 | 32.72% |
| 2 | 48 | 17.65% |
| 3 | 29 | 10.66% |
| 4 | 4 | 1.47% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.37% |