Second League Austria
| Percent | 88% |
|---|---|
| Matches | 240 |
| Played | 210 |
| Remaining | 30 |
| Matches | 210 |
|---|---|
| Home Team | 42% |
| Draws | 26% |
| Away Team | 32% |
| Goals | 557 |
|---|---|
| Average | 2.65 |
| Home Team | 1.41 |
| Away Team | 1.24 |
| Goals | 557 |
|---|---|
| BTS | 51% |
| Home Team | 73% |
| Away Team | 70% |
| Goals | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 78% | 22% |
| 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| 3.5 | 27% | 73% |
Most Common Results
| Score | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 24 | 11.43% |
| 2 - 1 | 20 | 9.52% |
| 1 - 0 | 18 | 8.57% |
| 0 - 2 | 18 | 8.57% |
| 0 - 0 | 17 | 8.10% |
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 7.14% |
| 1 - 2 | 15 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 1 | 12 | 5.71% |
| 2 - 2 | 11 | 5.24% |
| 3 - 1 | 10 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 0 | 8 | 3.81% |
| 0 - 3 | 7 | 3.33% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 2.38% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 1.90% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 1.90% |
| 1 - 4 | 4 | 1.90% |
| 4 - 2 | 3 | 1.43% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 1.43% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 0.95% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 0.95% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 0.95% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.48% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.48% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.48% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 0.48% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.48% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.48% |
| Goals | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| Evn | 109 | 51.90% |
| Odd | 101 | 48.10% |
| 2 | 57 | 27.14% |
| 3 | 50 | 23.81% |
| 1 | 30 | 14.29% |
| 4 | 30 | 14.29% |
| 0 | 17 | 8.10% |
| 5 | 17 | 8.10% |
| 6 | 5 | 2.38% |
| 7 | 4 | 1.90% |
| Difference | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 54 | 25.71% |
| +1 | 43 | 20.48% |
| -1 | 32 | 15.24% |
| +2 | 28 | 13.33% |
| -2 | 21 | 10.00% |
| -3 | 12 | 5.71% |
| +3 | 11 | 5.24% |
| +4 | 4 | 1.90% |
| +5 | 2 | 0.95% |
| -4 | 2 | 0.95% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.48% |
| Absolute | MP | Percent |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 75 | 35.71% |
| 0 | 54 | 25.71% |
| 2 | 49 | 23.33% |
| 3 | 23 | 10.95% |
| 4 | 6 | 2.86% |
| 5 | 3 | 1.43% |