England - Premier League
12:30
Manchester City
4 - 1
Liverpool
1.604.235.49
15:00
Arsenal
4 - 1
Leeds Utd
1.286.0310.43
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Fulham
2.583.282.84
15:00
Brighton
3 - 3
Brentford
1.634.045.51
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Leicester City
2.583.202.90
15:00
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
3.173.142.46
17:30
Chelsea
0 - 2
Aston Villa
1.683.805.33
England - Championship
12:30
Luton Town
2 - 0
Watford
2.153.203.52
12:30
Preston North End
3 - 1
Blackpool
2.033.253.82
15:00
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
2.543.132.88
15:00
Bristol City
1 - 1
Reading
1.823.404.70
15:00
Cardiff City
2 - 3
Swansea City
2.493.132.97
15:00
Coventry City
0 - 4
Stoke City
2.283.293.16
15:00
Huddersfield
4 - 2
Middlesbrough
4.943.691.72
15:00
Hull City
0 - 0
Rotherham Utd
1.923.364.12
15:00
Norwich City
0 - 1
Sheffield Utd
2.553.352.71
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 0
Millwall
1.973.284.08
15:00
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
QPR
2.413.163.03
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
5 - 0
Morecambe
1.344.919.45
15:00
Charlton
6 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
2.203.253.37
15:00
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
2.323.313.04
15:00
Derby County
0 - 2
Ipswich Town
3.393.282.18
15:00
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Exeter City
2.733.252.60
15:00
Peterborough Utd
0 - 0
Oxford Utd
1.793.674.40
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Forest Green R.
1.524.096.45
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 2
Cambridge Utd
1.833.414.52
15:00
Sheffield Wed
1 - 1
Lincoln City
1.404.458.45
15:00
Wycombe
2 - 2
MK Dons
1.973.483.80
England - League Two
13:00
Bradford City
3 - 2
Grimsby Town
1.953.334.00
15:00
Barrow
2 - 1
Gillingham
2.243.063.46
15:00
Colchester Utd
0 - 0
Newport County
2.763.092.66
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
2.023.333.71
15:00
Hartlepool Utd
2 - 1
Swindon Town
2.673.322.56
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Carlisle Utd
2.213.053.50
15:00
Mansfield Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
1.623.815.42
15:00
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Stevenage
2.523.072.95
15:00
Walsall
1 - 1
Sutton Utd
2.763.002.73
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Rochdale
2.153.293.40
England - National League
15:00
Bromley
4 - 0
Solihull Moors
2.463.332.60
15:00
Dagenham & Red.
0 - 2
Dorking
2.113.583.02
15:00
Maidenhead Utd
0 - 0
Chesterfield
4.293.531.74
15:00
Maidstone Utd
0 - 4
Boreham Wood
4.943.731.61
15:00
Scunthorpe Utd
0 - 1
Torquay
1.993.363.41
15:00
Wealdstone
ppd
Aldershot Town
2.373.382.69
15:00
Wrexham
5 - 1
Oldham Athletic
1.245.5810.38
17:20
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Southend Utd
3.083.082.25
England - FA Trophy
15:00
Altrincham
1 - 1
Halifax Town**
2.133.223.14
15:00
**Gateshead
3 - 3
Barnet
2.123.422.98
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Auxerre
1 - 0
Troyes
1.913.524.13
20:00
Rennes
0 - 1
Lens
2.833.362.52
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Chamois Niort
1.414.437.58
18:00
Bastia
3 - 2
Sochaux
2.203.113.37
18:00
Caen
2 - 1
Dijon
1.873.294.28
18:00
Grenoble Foot
2 - 1
Amiens
2.663.022.72
18:00
Metz
1 - 0
Laval
1.603.645.84
18:00
Nimes
4 - 0
Annecy
2.203.123.35
18:00
Pau
0 - 1
Le Havre
3.873.062.06
18:00
Rodez AF
1 - 0
Quevilly-Rouen
2.962.912.56
18:00
Valenciennes
4 - 5
Paris FC
3.173.162.27
France - Championnat National
18:30
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Red Star Paris
2.973.022.30
18:30
Nancy
3 - 2
Villefranche
2.093.053.40
18:30
Orleans
0 - 0
Paris 13 Atl.
1.883.163.91
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
1.733.804.86
14:30
RB Leipzig
0 - 3
Mainz 05
1.514.486.03
14:30
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
4.113.721.87
14:30
Union Berlin
3 - 0
Stuttgart
2.103.193.86
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Augsburg
1.604.175.41
17:30
Bayern Munchen
4 - 2
B. Dortmund
1.494.935.66
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Sandhausen
1.873.673.84
12:00
Karlsruher
1 - 1
E. Braunschweig
1.703.874.53
12:00
Sankt Pauli
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.583.915.56
19:30
Kaiserslautern
2 - 2
Heidenheim
2.643.202.65
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
B. Dortmund II
0 - 0
Hallescher
2.273.252.89
13:00
Duisburg
ppd
Elversberg
4.173.831.69
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
VfB Oldenburg
1.743.624.11
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 0
Freiburg II
3.003.222.23
13:00
Viktoria Koln
2 - 1
Verl
2.243.402.82
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
4 - 3
Zwickau
1.544.025.16
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Cremonese
1 - 3
Atalanta
5.204.021.65
17:00
Inter
0 - 1
Fiorentina
1.773.674.68
19:45
Juventus
1 - 0
Verona
1.553.886.87
Italy - Serie B
13:00
Ascoli
4 - 3
Brescia
2.113.103.71
13:00
Cagliari
1 - 1
Sudtirol
1.843.274.59
13:00
Cosenza
1 - 0
Pisa
3.693.032.16
13:00
Parma
2 - 1
Palermo
1.823.484.38
13:00
SPAL
1 - 1
Ternana
2.593.202.73
13:00
Venezia
3 - 2
Como
2.513.112.86
15:15
Bari
2 - 0
Benevento
1.983.164.09
15:15
Perugia
1 - 1
Frosinone
3.273.122.26
Italy - Serie C - gr. B
13:00
Olbia
4 - 0
Alessandria
2.152.953.37
13:30
Ancona
3 - 3
Carrarese
2.322.933.03
13:30
Fiorenzuola
1 - 3
Torres
2.452.882.84
16:30
Aquila 1902
1 - 3
San Donato Tav.
2.702.952.53
16:30
Cesena
1 - 1
Lucchese
1.583.335.88
16:30
Entella
1 - 0
Pontedera
1.663.364.94
16:30
Fermana
3 - 1
Siena
2.882.832.48
16:30
Gubbio
3 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898
1.433.697.66
16:30
Reggiana 1919
1 - 1
Recanatese
1.314.1910.50
17:30
Imolese
1 - 1
Rimini
3.003.042.26
Spain - La Liga
13:00
Girona
2 - 1
Espanyol
1.883.484.35
15:15
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 0
Getafe
1.703.505.64
17:30
Cadiz
0 - 2
Sevilla
3.183.072.46
20:00
Elche
0 - 4
Barcelona
9.205.091.35
Spain - La Liga 2
15:15
Burgos
2 - 1
R. Santander
2.352.783.43
17:30
Leganes
1 - 3
Cartagena
2.182.943.59
17:30
Tenerife
1 - 1
Villarreal B
1.843.184.59
20:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Eibar
3.032.562.81
Spain - Primera RFEF - gr. 1
16:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Linense
1.943.143.77
18:00
Racing Ferrol
3 - 1
San Fernando
1.783.374.12
18:00
Real Madrid B
1 - 0
SS Reyes
1.443.936.77
18:00
Unionistas
2 - 1
Dep. La Coruna
4.713.331.69
Spain - Primera RFEF - gr. 2
16:00
Alcoyano
1 - 0
Amorebieta
2.682.852.66
18:00
Gimnastic
0 - 0
La Nucia
1.963.063.77
Albania - Superliga
14:00
Kukesi
0 - 3
Egnatia
---
14:00
Vllaznia
0 - 0
Bylis Ballsh
---
17:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 2
Partizani
3.463.042.11
Armenia - Premier
13:00
Pyunik
3 - 0
BKMA
1.166.0014.25
16:00
Shirak
1 - 0
Van
2.702.832.61
Austria - Second League
13:30
First Vienna
3 - 2
Dornbirn 1913
1.773.614.03
13:30
Liefering
1 - 3
Kapfenberg
1.404.745.95
Austria - Relegation
16:00
Altach
1 - 0
WSG Swarovski
2.673.352.48
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Ried
1.843.564.03
Azerbaijan - Premier
12:30
Kapaz
1 - 0
Sabail Baku
2.073.143.32
16:30
Zira Baku
1 - 1
Neftchi Baku
3.243.032.17
Belarus - Premier
12:00
Naftan
1 - 1
Gomel
4.603.771.66
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Smorgon
1.235.3812.00
16:00
Isloch Minsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Brest
2.343.232.83
Belgium - Pro League
15:00
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Kortrijk
1.604.035.06
17:15
Seraing
0 - 5
KAA Gent
7.904.551.39
17:15
Westerlo
2 - 3
Charleroi
2.113.503.21
19:45
Oostende
1 - 3
Standard Liege
3.003.532.21
Bosnia&Herz. - Premier
13:00
Zrinjski Mostar
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
1.304.628.67
14:00
Igman Konjic
3 - 0
Posusje
2.243.083.03
14:00
Leotar Trebinje
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar
3.273.012.13
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
HNK Gorica
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
5.964.261.45
18:10
HNK Sibenik
2 - 3
Hajduk Split
4.253.561.74
Cyprus - Relegation
14:30
Karmiotissa
0 - 2
Ol. Nicosia
2.413.102.74
17:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 2
Akritas Chloraka
1.494.015.63
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
1.903.573.66
15:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
2.893.402.27
15:00
Zlin
5 - 1
Ceske Budejovice
2.233.452.94
18:00
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
1.235.8410.92
Czech Republic - National
09:15
Chrudim
1 - 1
Prostejov
1.983.293.36
09:15
Vyskov
0 - 1
Dukla Prague
2.193.312.89
15:30
Vlasim
4 - 0
Trinec
1.524.025.11
Denmark - Promotion Group
14:30
Vejle
1 - 2
Sonderjyske
1.693.754.65
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
12:00
Hillerod
1 - 0
Fremad Amager
1.673.884.54
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:30
Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.108.0119.75
15:00
Paide
1 - 0
Harju JK Laagri
1.127.3716.17
17:30
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Narva Trans
1.593.804.62
Faroe Islands - Premier
17:00
Vikingur Gota
7 - 0
TB Tvoroyri
1.089.0318.50
Finland - League Cup
13:00
HJK Helsinki
2 - 1
AC Oulu
1.434.647.10
Georgia - Premier
12:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
Telavi
1.513.626.07
15:00
Saburtalo
3 - 0
Gagra
1.763.474.13
17:00
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Samtredia
---
Greece - Super League 2
11:45
Panserraikos
2 - 0
Almopos Aridea
1.244.7611.83
12:45
Ilioupoli
3 - 1
AEK Athens B
1.255.0510.75
12:45
Kalamata
4 - 0
Olympiacos B
1.733.314.65
12:45
Panathinaikos B
1 - 1
Thesprotos
1.573.615.27
Greece - Relegation
15:00
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Atromitos
2.403.033.07
15:30
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Lamia
2.313.003.24
17:30
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
OFI Crete
2.362.983.19
19:00
Ionikos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
1.873.144.54
Hungary - NB I
12:00
Kisvarda
2 - 2
Puskas Akademia
2.623.242.60
14:00
Ujpest
3 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
2.103.373.32
18:30
Honved
1 - 2
Paks
2.253.542.83
Ireland - Premier
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 1
Bohemians
2.843.142.43
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
2 - 0
Kerry
1.543.855.31
Israel - Championship
16:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6.554.151.44
18:00
M.S. Ashdod
3 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
2.113.263.20
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
H. Beer Sheva
1.803.523.93
Israel - Relegation
14:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 1
S. Nes Tziona
1.713.554.41
Kazakhstan - Premier
09:00
Caspiy Aktau
1 - 3
Kaisar
2.143.193.16
11:00
Sh. Karagandy
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
---
13:00
Aksu
2 - 1
Maktaaral
2.053.243.31
Kosovo - Superleague
14:00
Ballkani
2 - 0
Gjilani
1.464.075.93
14:00
Llapi
1 - 0
KF Malisheva
---
14:00
Prishtina
4 - 1
Trepca 89
---
Latvia - Virsliga
11:00
BFC Daugavpils
3 - 0
Super Nova Riga
1.913.413.51
13:00
Liepaja
0 - 3
Riga FC
6.813.911.43
15:00
FS Jelgava
0 - 2
Rigas FS
12.505.931.18
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Panevezys
3 - 1
Siauliai
1.693.424.60
13:00
Dziugas Telsiai
1 - 1
Riteriai
3.403.251.99
17:00
Zalgiris
4 - 0
Suduva
1.215.5010.88
Malta - Premier
13:00
Gudja United
0 - 1
Sirens
---
13:00
Gzira United
1 - 2
Mosta
1.344.397.91
15:15
Balzan
0 - 4
Hamrun Spartans
---
15:15
Zebbug Rangers
1 - 5
Valletta
---
Moldova - Super Liga Second Stage
14:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
8.604.471.33
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Buducnost
2 - 0
Mornar Bar
1.523.635.67
14:00
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 2
Jedinstvo
2.113.323.08
15:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 2
Petrovac
2.512.922.74
16:00
Decic Tuzi
1 - 1
Jezero Plav
1.813.114.42
17:00
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 2
Arsenal Tivat
1.454.036.10
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Heerenveen
1.564.125.65
17:45
Excelsior
0 - 0
Twente
6.154.551.47
19:00
Cambuur
1 - 2
Emmen
2.393.292.96
19:00
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
4.704.031.66
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Vitesse
2.643.412.57
North. Ireland - Premiership
15:00
Glentoran
5 - 1
Portadown
1.137.1815.30
North. Ireland - Irish Cup
12:15
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Crusaders
---
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
Makedonija GP
2 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
2.143.213.33
16:30
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Rakow Czest.
3.533.222.07
19:00
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
2.153.263.25
Poland - First League
14:00
Odra Opole
0 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.413.142.76
16:30
Wisla Krakow
4 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.364.487.38
19:00
Arka Gdynia
2 - 2
GKS Katowice
1.943.363.52
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
Vizela
3 - 1
Casa Pia
2.143.033.67
18:00
V. Guimaraes
0 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
1.973.323.80
20:30
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Santa Clara
1.108.7623.67
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Trofense
2 - 1
Farense
3.113.182.16
12:45
Mafra
1 - 1
Benfica B
1.833.523.70
14:00
Moreirense
0 - 0
Feirense
1.713.474.38
15:30
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
2.503.132.61
Romania - Championship
19:45
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 1
Farul Constanta
2.383.082.96
Romania - Relegation
10:00
UTA Arad
2 - 0
U Cluj
2.293.023.12
15:00
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
Botosani
2.263.013.22
Russia - Premier
12:00
Dynamo Moscow
0 - 2
Sochi
1.933.984.06
12:00
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Lok. Moscow
3.203.482.40
14:30
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.594.725.70
17:00
Zenit
2 - 0
Ural
1.345.7510.00
Russia - First League
13:00
Rodina Moscow
1 - 3
Akron Tolyatti
2.113.343.34
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
Cosmos
1 - 1
Virtus
2.393.202.69
14:00
Libertas
3 - 0
Domagnano
1.743.514.17
14:00
Pennarossa
1 - 4
Juvenes/Dogana
2.473.242.55
14:00
San Giovanni
2 - 3
Tre Penne
12.756.501.17
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hibernian
1 - 3
Motherwell
1.773.634.47
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Hearts
2.773.352.48
15:00
Rangers
2 - 0
Dundee Utd
1.129.2319.83
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 1
Aberdeen
3.113.182.32
15:00
Saint Mirren
3 - 0
Livingston
2.103.253.56
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Cove Rangers
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
4.643.611.70
15:00
Dundee FC
7 - 0
Hamilton
1.344.678.05
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 2
Inverness
2.123.303.21
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
2.353.302.78
Scotland - League One
15:00
Alloa Athletic
0 - 1
Airdrieonians
2.673.282.39
15:00
Clyde
0 - 0
Falkirk
6.224.291.44
15:00
Dunfermline
0 - 0
Kelty Hearts
1.364.427.43
15:00
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Montrose
2.793.362.30
15:00
Queen of South
2 - 1
Peterhead
1.195.8311.63
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose
1 - 0
Stranraer
2.383.192.77
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
2.243.212.97
15:00
East Fife
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
2.523.352.49
15:00
Elgin City
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
4.233.661.71
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Albion Rovers
2.243.203.02
Serbia - SuperLiga
13:00
Radnicki 1923
2 - 2
Spartak Subotica
1.953.123.81
15:00
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
2.063.153.44
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 - 2
Mladost GAT
1.0610.1328.38
19:00
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Partizan
3.893.321.84
Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:30
Humenne
3 - 2
STK Samorin
2.033.373.17
14:30
Komarno
1 - 0
Zilina B
1.793.593.89
14:30
Kosice
5 - 0
Petrzalka
1.255.438.90
14:30
Povazska Bystrica
3 - 1
Puchov
2.283.532.65
14:30
Tatran Presov
3 - 1
Dubnica
1.225.679.92
Slovakia - Championship
17:00
Dukla B. Bystrica
3 - 1
Z. Podbrezova
2.533.302.59
Slovakia - Relegation
14:00
Z. Michalovce
2 - 2
Ruzomberok
2.833.112.40
17:00
Tatran LM
0 - 2
Trencin
2.943.272.24
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Celje
1 - 1
NK Radomlje
1.434.166.60
16:30
ND Gorica
0 - 3
Maribor
4.483.631.69
19:15
FC Koper
1 - 0
Bravo
2.143.133.20
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Malmo
1 - 0
Kalmar
1.594.045.10
16:30
Djurgarden
3 - 1
Brommapojkarna
1.255.6710.32
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Brage
1 - 2
Vasteras
2.423.392.62
14:00
Sundsvall
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
2.333.332.79
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
12:00
Motala AIF
1 - 0
Sollentuna
2.073.593.02
15:00
IFK Stocksund
0 - 3
Karlstad Fotboll
---
15:00
Stockholm Inter.
2 - 0
IF Sylvia
1.464.365.45
Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
12:00
Ahlafors IF
1 - 0
Norrby
---
12:00
Angelholms
1 - 0
Olympic Malmo
2.393.302.66
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 2
Ariana
---
15:00
Falkenberg
3 - 0
Torns IF
1.265.408.39
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 2
Trollhattan
2.763.402.24
16:00
Lund
1 - 0
Tvaakers IF
2.013.453.15
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
17:00
Servette
2 - 1
Young Boys
4.123.731.78
19:30
Basel
2 - 0
Winterthur
1.494.375.83
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Ist. Basaksehir
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
1.743.574.63
14:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Kayserispor
1.474.386.33
18:30
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
1.385.196.48
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Goztepe
3.293.272.07
18:30
Samsunspor
4 - 2
Pendikspor
1.823.383.92
Ukraine - Premier
10:00
FC Minaj
1 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
2.662.962.68
11:00
Metalist Kharkov
0 - 0
Kolos Kovalivka
3.103.102.25
12:00
Veres Rivne
1 - 2
Kryvbas
2.613.112.63
13:00
Oleksandriya
3 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
2.183.293.13
Wales - Championship
14:30
Newtown
0 - 5
TNS
13.006.341.17
Wales - Relegation
14:30
Flint Town Utd
0 - 2
Haverfordwest
2.633.302.40
17:15
Pontypridd Utd
1 - 1
Aberystwyth
1.743.644.03
Algeria - National
15:45
USM Khenchela
3 - 0
Paradou AC
1.813.164.27
Angola - Girabola
15:00
CD da Lunda Sul
1 - 2
GD Interclube
---
15:30
Isaac Benguela
1 - 0
Bravos do Maquis
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:30
River Plate
1 - 0
Union Santa Fe
1.404.477.99
19:30
Barracas Central
0 - 3
Boca Juniors
4.113.251.97
23:00
San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Independiente
2.122.993.90
23:30
Racing Club
2 - 1
Atl. Huracan
2.173.183.43
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
00:00
Temperley
2 - 0
Agropecuario
2.172.873.50
01:00
Est. Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Flandria
1.743.155.02
01:30
San Martin T.
0 - 1
Guillermo Brown
1.623.285.84
19:30
Def. de Belgrano
1 - 1
Alvarado
1.673.285.39
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
01:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine
1.813.124.51
Australia - A-League
03:00
Wellington Ph.
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory
2.483.472.67
07:00
CC Mariners
4 - 1
Brisbane Roar
1.843.703.97
09:45
Sydney
3 - 3
Western United
1.803.774.14
12:00
Perth Glory
2 - 1
Macarthur
1.973.653.53
Bahrain - Premier
19:45
Al-Ahli Manama
2 - 1
Budaiya Club
1.384.037.08
19:45
Al-Hala
2 - 1
Al-Hidd
2.043.043.39
Bolivia - La Liga
20:00
Vaca Diez
1 - 0
Ind. Petrolero
2.223.382.91
Brazil - Other
20:00
ASA AL
0 - 2
CRB AL
2.932.992.31
20:30
Cuiaba MT
5 - 0
Luverdense MT
1.166.2314.00
Cameroon - Elite One
16:00
APEJES Academy
1 - 2
Gazelle FA
2.033.153.33
Chile - Primera
16:00
Huachipato
0 - 1
Colo-Colo
3.243.272.15
21:30
Palestino
3 - 2
Dep. Magallanes
1.823.563.98
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:00
Dep. Pasto
0 - 0
Dep. Pereira
1.993.093.94
02:10
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.693.205.62
20:00
Envigado
0 - 0
Once Caldas
2.432.973.01
22:10
Ind. Medellin
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima
2.303.023.19
Costa Rica - Primera Clausura
22:00
AD Guanacasteca
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.053.233.33
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
02:00
LDU Quito
6 - 1
Gualaceo SC
1.334.607.90
20:00
Libertad Loja
2 - 2
Aucas Quito
3.173.112.26
22:30
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
1.414.196.95
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
1.633.255.29
18:00
Santa Lucia Cotz.
2 - 1
Malacateco
2.193.043.08
23:00
Dep. Mixco
3 - 1
Municipal
2.513.002.62
Indonesia - Liga 1
14:30
Persita Tangerang
0 - 1
Arema Malang
2.423.172.63
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
3.343.082.21
06:00
Kyoto Sanga
0 - 3
Vissel Kobe
3.483.172.14
06:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
3.263.042.29
07:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
S. Hiroshima
2.653.262.59
07:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Tokyo
3.133.202.26
07:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 1
Gamba Osaka
1.863.434.15
08:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Yokohama F M.
2.873.392.34
11:00
Consadole Sap.
3 - 4
Kawasaki Front.
2.953.502.24
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.893.152.36
06:00
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.163.023.40
06:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
2.313.103.02
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.193.073.26
07:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
1.763.434.43
Kenya - President's Cup
13:15
Kenya Police
1 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
2.322.753.26
Kuwait - Championship Group
19:30
Al Kuwait
3 - 1
Al Salmiya
1.474.325.90
19:30
Kazma SC
2 - 0
Al Fahaheel
1.803.783.84
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:15
Kuching City
0 - 1
PDRM
2.133.193.12
15:00
Negeri Sembilan
4 - 2
Kelantan
1.404.216.25
15:00
Sri Pahang
1 - 1
Kedah
2.393.292.59
Mauritania - Ligue 1
23:30
Police
0 - 1
Kaedi
2.982.802.42
23:30
Trarza Medine
0 - 2
ASAC Concorde
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:05
Necaxa
0 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.793.362.37
04:00
Juarez
0 - 2
Puebla
1.963.363.79
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Leones Negros
3 - 0
Tlaxcala
1.773.464.10
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
22:00
Matagalpa
0 - 0
Sport Sebaco
2.003.483.12
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Nasarawa United
1 - 2
El-Kanemi
1.473.807.40
Paraguay - Primera Apertura
01:30
Olimpia As.
0 - 1
Guarani As.
1.653.694.58
22:00
Sp. Trinidense
2 - 2
Sp. Luqueno
2.133.173.16
Peru - Primera Apertura
01:30
Dep. Garcilaso
0 - 0
Un. de Deportes
2.373.172.84
21:30
Melgar Arequipa
1 - 1
Cusco
1.563.715.56
Qatar - Stars League
19:45
Al-Sadd
4 - 2
Al-Wakrah SC
2.023.692.97
19:45
Al-Sailiya
1 - 3
Al-Duhail
8.795.531.24
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
20:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
2 - 0
Al-Khaleej
1.195.9511.45
Singapore - Premier
13:30
Geylang Int
1 - 6
A. Niigata
4.444.371.55
13:30
Tanjong Pagar
2 - 1
Young Lions
1.414.755.45
South Africa - PSL
14:00
Richards Bay
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates
3.882.992.00
16:30
Chippa Utd
1 - 1
Supersport Utd
4.043.051.94
16:30
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Stellenbosch
2.082.983.66
19:00
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 1
Moroka Swallows
2.172.873.55
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
2.053.293.48
08:30
Gwangju
2 - 0
Suwon FC
2.113.193.44
08:30
Incheon Utd
0 - 0
Daegu
2.273.233.01
11:00
Daejeon Citizen
3 - 2
Seoul
2.933.232.33
South Korea - K League 2
05:30
Anyang
3 - 0
Chungnam Asan
2.123.063.31
08:00
Seongnam
3 - 2
Chungbuk Cheongju
1.703.434.47
10:30
Gimpo
1 - 1
Bucheon 1995
2.763.082.38
Tajikistan - Higher League
12:00
Ravshan Kulob
3 - 1
Kuktosh
---
12:00
Regar-TadAZ
3 - 0
Khatlon
3.222.902.23
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
13:30
AS Soliman
0 - 1
Bizertin
2.322.663.34
UAE - Pro-League
19:00
Al-Ain
1 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli
1.883.473.52
19:00
Al Dhafra Club
2 - 4
Baniyas SC
3.413.581.87
19:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
1 - 2
Al-Jazira
2.323.312.68
Uruguay - Primera Apertura
20:00
Penarol
2 - 0
Nacional M.
2.443.162.73
23:00
Dep. Maldonado
2 - 0
Fenix
2.173.113.30
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Navbahor
3 - 0
Sogdiana
1.593.485.55
14:15
Qizilqum
1 - 1
Nasaf Qarshi
4.633.351.73
Venezuela - Primera
00:30
Carabobo
3 - 0
Monagas
2.492.792.89
22:00
Portuguesa Ac.
0 - 1
Dep. Tachira
3.142.772.33
Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup
12:00
**Song Lam NA
1 - 1
Quang Nam
1.394.057.47
Zambia - Super League
12:00
Prison Leopards
0 - 0
MUZА
2.322.653.35
14:00
Buildcon
0 - 6
ZESCO United
11.334.731.25
14:00
Chambishi
1 - 2
Green Eagles
3.682.922.02
14:00
Forest Rangers
1 - 1
Red Arrows
2.552.802.78
14:00
Kabwe Warriors
1 - 0
Kansanshi Dynamos
2.202.703.58
14:00
Nchanga Rangers
1 - 1
Lumwana Radiants
2.472.782.91
14:00
Nkana
2 - 1
Nkwazi
1.932.844.26
CAF Champions League
17:00
Petro de Luanda (Ang)
1 - 0
AS Vita Club (Cod)
1.483.716.45
20:00
Mamelodi Sund. (Saf)
2 - 1
Coton Sport (Cmr)
1.156.5314.08
23:00
Esperance Tunis (Tun)
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad (Alg)
1.893.034.08
23:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
3 - 0
JS Kabylie (Alg)
1.324.0710.08
Club Friendly
09:15
PEPO (Fin)
0 - 0
MP Mikkeli (Fin)
3.303.931.85
10:30
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
3 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bul)
---
11:00
Kjelsas (Nor)
1 - 0
Ullern IF (Nor)
---
12:00
Gjovik-Lyn (Nor)
2 - 1
Eidsvold TF (Nor)
---
12:00
SalPa Salo (Fin)
3 - 0
Tampere Utd (Fin)
---
12:00
Ullensaker Kisa (Nor)
2 - 0
Orn-Horten (Nor)
---
13:00
Fram Larvik (Nor)
4 - 4
Kvik Halden (Nor)
---
13:00
Rosenborg (Nor)
2 - 1
Kongsvinger (Nor)
---
13:00
Skeid (Nor)
2 - 1
Strommen (Nor)
---
13:00
Sotra SK (Nor)
3 - 2
Lysekloster IL (Nor)
---
13:00
Stromsgodset 2 (Nor)
3 - 7
Notodden (Nor)
2.254.002.40
13:00
Traeff (Nor)
0 - 8
Levanger (Nor)
---
13:15
Gnistan (Fin)
2 - 1
KaPa Helsinki (Fin)
---
13:30
Start (Nor)
3 - 3
Mjondalen (Nor)
1.874.003.16
14:00
Arendal (Nor)
3 - 0
Egersunds (Nor)
---
14:00
Fredrikstad (Nor)
2 - 0
KFUM Oslo (Nor)
2.384.202.20
14:00
Odds BK (Nor)
0 - 2
Lillestrom (Nor)
2.963.492.10
14:30
Lokomotiv Pd (Bul)
3 - 2
Hebar (Bul)
---
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-03-29 04:01. Odds may vary at this moment!