Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:15
Motagua
3 - 0
Real Sociedad T.
1.294.768.48
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:00
Deportes Quindio
2 - 3
Envigado**
(2 - 3)
2.093.333.20
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Malacateco
3 - 2
Municipal
2.293.212.77
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
01:00
Diriangen
1 - 0
Walter Ferretti
1.314.967.90
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00
Barcelona SC (Ecu)
0 - 2
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
3.243.212.24
01:00
Palestino (Chi)
3 - 1
Millonarios (Col)
2.833.132.50
Copa Sudamericana
01:00
Always Ready (Bol)
2 - 0
Un. Cesar Vallejo (Per)
1.285.169.95
01:00
Fortaleza CE (Bra)
4 - 2
Boca Juniors (Arg)
1.933.293.97
Colombia - Copa Colombia
02:00
Once Caldas
0 - 1
Fortaleza CEIF**
(1 - 2)
1.793.404.28
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:05
Cancun
0 - 1
Atlante
2.872.822.55
El Salvador - Primera Clausura
02:30
Santa Tecla
2 - 4
Aguila
5.323.601.57
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:30
Victoria La Ceiba
1 - 0
Marathon
3.713.541.84
Copa Sudamericana
03:00
Delfin Manta (Ecu)
1 - 2
Internacional RS (Bra)
3.723.202.05
03:00
Ind. Medellin (Col)
2 - 1
Def. Y Justicia (Arg)
2.193.203.30
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
03:45
Xinabajul
0 - 1
Antigua GFC
2.163.063.12
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
04:05
Zacatecas
0 - 0
Leones Negros
2.253.472.70
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persis Solo
1 - 2
Persita Tangerang
1.953.723.08
09:00
PSIS Semarang
3 - 0
Persikabo 1973
1.374.725.91
Ukraine - First League Second Stage
10:30
Metalist Kharkov
2 - 1
Kremin
1.673.554.94
Australia - A-League
10:45
Brisbane Roar
3 - 4
Adelaide Utd
2.104.132.90
China - Super League
11:00
Qingdao W. Coast
0 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun
2.233.243.16
12:00
Shenzhen Peng C.
1 - 3
Qingdao Hainiu
2.103.153.54
Tajikistan - Higher League
12:30
Istaravshan
0 - 1
CSKA Pamir
---
China - Super League
12:35
Cangzhou M. Lions
2 - 3
Henan
3.423.432.04
12:35
Changchun Yatai
0 - 1
Meizhou Hakka
1.773.514.55
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
2 - 1
Tianjin J. Tiger
1.953.563.59
12:35
Zhejiang Pro
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
3.373.582.01
13:00
Chengdu Rongcheng
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan
2.153.543.05
Indonesia - Liga 1
13:00
RANS Nusantara
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
2.103.452.95
Israel - Promotion
14:00
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Kiryat Shmona
2.503.292.50
14:00
H. Nof HaGalil
5 - 0
M. Herzliya
1.913.403.55
14:00
H. Umm al-Fahm
0 - 2
Ironi Tiberias
5.083.951.54
14:00
Ramat HaSharon
4 - 2
Maccabi Jaffa
2.613.652.25
Israel - Relegation LL
14:00
H. Kfar Saba
2 - 2
H. Ramat Gan
2.873.152.27
14:00
Hapoel Acre
5 - 2
Kafr Qasim
2.513.132.61
14:00
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Rishon LeZion
2.323.162.83
14:00
S. Nes Tziona
2 - 2
I. Bnei Shefa-Amr
1.147.3212.55
Tajikistan - Higher League
14:00
Kuktosh
2 - 1
Barkchi Hisor
---
Congo DR - Linafoot Second Stage
14:30
Blessing
1 - 0
Groupe Bazano
---
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Marek Dupnitsa
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
2.812.932.44
Congo DR - Linafoot Second Stage
15:00
Renaissance
1 - 3
AC Kuya Sport
---
UAE - Pro-League
15:05
Al-Nasr Dubai
2 - 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.903.623.33
15:05
Baniyas SC
4 - 2
Hatta Club
1.414.625.49
Iran - Hazfi Cup
15:30
Fajr Sepasi
0 - 3
Gol Gohar
---
15:45
**Aluminium Arak
2 - 2
Persepolis
3.973.101.91
Armenia - Premier
16:00
Ararat
1 - 1
Van
1.993.163.49
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
Inter Turku
2 - 1
Ekenas
1.484.175.95
Georgia - Premier
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 0
Samtredia
1.633.714.54
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
Metta
1 - 3
Auda Kekava
5.683.731.52
Serbia - Relegation
16:00
Vozdovac
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica
2.293.152.89
Algeria - National
16:00
JS Saoura
6 - 0
US Souf
1.146.3214.60
16:00
MC El Bayadh
1 - 0
USM Khenchela
1.713.314.71
16:00
US Biskra
2 - 2
ES Setif
1.763.154.55
Iran - Hazfi Cup
16:00
**Malavan
1 - 1
Saipa
1.633.494.90
16:00
**Tractor
1 - 1
Zob Ahan
2.012.973.68
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Remo Stars
3 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
1.344.218.95
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3 - 1
Al-Fateh
1.246.138.96
16:00
Damac
0 - 1
Al-Taawoun
2.493.372.57
Belarus - Premier
16:30
Vitebsk
1 - 0
BATE Borisov
3.123.212.17
Slovakia - Relegation
16:30
Z. Michalovce
2 - 0
Dukla B. Bystrica
2.203.392.87
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Istra 1961
3 - 0
Slaven Belupo
1.993.083.82
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Parnu Vaprus
2 - 1
Nomme United
1.973.483.22
Finland - Ykkonen
17:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
3 - 1
EPS Espoo
1.614.144.14
Georgia - Premier
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Telavi
1.653.594.55
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
1.913.124.40
Angola - Girabola
17:00
Kabuscorp SCP
2 - 2
Primeiro Agosto
1.963.133.97
Austria - Second League
17:10
Kapfenberg
1 - 3
Horn
2.193.302.97
17:10
Lafnitz
2 - 3
DSV Leoben
4.003.661.75
17:10
Ried
3 - 0
SKU Amstetten
1.225.779.29
France - Championnat National
17:30
Chamois Niort
1 - 3
Martigues
2.173.073.13
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Hannover 96
2.243.672.91
17:30
Sankt Pauli
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
1.335.218.28
Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:30
Douane
2 - 2
Ksar
---
UAE - Pro-League
17:45
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
1.624.094.08
17:45
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al-Wahda
6.295.101.33
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Arm. Bielefeld
0 - 0
VfB Lubeck
1.514.225.11
Bulgaria - Relegation Group
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
2.233.133.22
Denmark - Promotion Group
18:00
Kolding
0 - 3
Sonderjyske
3.423.461.97
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
18:00
B.93 Copenhagen
0 - 1
Horsens
3.573.571.90
18:00
Hillerod
0 - 0
Naestved
1.733.694.20
Denmark - Relegation Group
18:00
Lyngby
1 - 1
Vejle
2.403.262.90
Ireland - First Division
18:00
Finn Harps
0 - 2
Cork City
4.213.181.81
Romania - Relegation
18:00
Din. Bucuresti
1 - 1
Voluntari
1.893.194.02
Serbia - Championship
18:00
Cukaricki
4 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.394.306.68
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
18:00
Йоребро Сир.
2 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
2.383.522.51
Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
18:00
Angelholms
1 - 1
Lund
4.984.101.53
18:00
Torslanda IK
2 - 2
Trollhattan
3.043.562.01
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Adana Demirspor
0 - 3
Galatasaray
5.864.801.47
France - Championnat National
18:30
Chateauroux
1 - 4
Epinal
1.593.625.09
18:30
Cholet
1 - 2
Rouen
2.743.062.41
18:30
Dijon
3 - 0
GOAL FC
2.063.273.20
18:30
Marignane Gignac
1 - 2
Sochaux
2.723.252.31
18:30
Nancy
3 - 6
Le Mans
2.193.173.02
18:30
Versailles 78
0 - 0
Orleans
2.623.032.57
18:30
Villefranche
0 - 1
Avranches
1.643.634.59
Austria - Relegation
18:30
Austria Wien
2 - 2
Altach
1.863.434.15
Belarus - Premier
18:30
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Naftan
1.444.365.92
South Africa - PSL
18:30
Cape Town Spurs
1 - 0
Richards Bay
3.583.132.02
18:30
TS Galaxy
2 - 1
Moroka Swallows
1.783.214.53
Hungary - NB I
19:00
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 0
Puskas Akademia
3.723.571.85
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Cambuur
3 - 3
Dordrecht
2.693.982.20
19:00
De Graafschap
3 - 0
MVV Maastricht
1.804.123.63
19:00
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Roda Kerkrade
3.713.941.81
19:00
TOP Oss
1 - 1
Jong AZ
2.763.932.18
19:00
VVV-Venlo
2 - 3
Den Bosch
1.753.854.12
19:00
Willem II
1 - 1
Groningen
2.613.382.50
Morocco - Botola
19:00
JSS Soualem
0 - 0
Mouloudia Oujda
2.212.823.32
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
19:00
Al-Ittihad
1 - 3
Al-Shabab
2.113.582.97
CAF Champions League Final Stage
19:00
Mamelodi Sund. (Saf)
0 - 1
Esperance Tunis (Tun)
1.703.294.69
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:15
Aarau
0 - 2
Bellinzona
1.893.553.38
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Bochum
3 - 2
Hoffenheim
2.213.902.94
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Pisa
2 - 2
Catanzaro
2.173.303.33
19:30
Venezia
2 - 1
Cremonese
2.203.513.05
Spain - La Liga 2
19:30
FC Andorra
1 - 1
R. Santander
2.033.403.42
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Jagiellonia
2 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
2.043.763.12
Poland - First League
19:30
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie
1.474.085.97
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Frosinone
3 - 0
Salernitana
1.424.837.19
Belgium - Relegation
19:45
Eupen
1 - 2
Charleroi
3.233.222.25
Ireland - Premier
19:45
Drogheda Utd
3 - 1
Sligo Rovers
2.433.112.82
19:45
Dundalk
2 - 0
Bohemians
2.863.202.45
19:45
Shelbourne
1 - 0
St Patrick's
2.333.053.03
19:45
Waterford
0 - 2
Derry City
4.393.341.79
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
2 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
2.043.263.25
19:45
Bray Wanderers
2 - 0
Kerry
1.553.805.02
19:45
Treaty United
0 - 2
UC Dublin
2.563.302.45
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Dundee Utd
5.964.251.44
England - Championship
20:00
QPR
4 - 0
Leeds Utd
5.234.281.57
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier
1 - 1
Nantes
2.023.543.73
Spain - La Liga
20:00
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Real Madrid
2.483.232.96
Gibraltar - Championship Group
20:00
Mons Calpe
2 - 2
Manchester 62
1.763.743.61
Ireland - Premier
20:00
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Galway
1.753.434.46
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
3 - 0
TP Mazembe (Cod)
1.354.078.34
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Arouca
2.543.422.62
Peru - Primera Apertura
21:00
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
1.404.386.93
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Ituano SP
0 - 2
Operario PR
2.572.952.83
23:00
Sport Recife PE
2 - 0
Vila Nova GO
1.633.535.43
*** Odds that are shown are pre-match average values calculated from couple of different bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 2024-05-19 12:00. Odds may vary at this moment!