Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Thursday, 14.05.2026
12:00
12:00

Tvaakers IF

Olympic Malmo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tvaaker |
| Away: | Malmoe |
| Distance: | 164.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (13:00 local time) |
H2H last 6 games
| 2024-09-14 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2024-04-21 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2023-08-05 | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2023-05-06 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 2 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2022-10-01 | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2022-04-09 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Tvaakers IF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
| 17% | 67% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
Tvaakers IF last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Rosengard 1917 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-05-02 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Laholms |
| 2026-04-25 | Lund | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-04-18 | Trelleborg | 4 - 1 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-04-11 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-04-06 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-03-28 | Laholms | 1 - 6 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-03-21 | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 0 | Torslanda IK |
| 2026-03-10 | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 3 | IS Halmia |
| 2025-11-22 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 2 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2025-11-15 | Tvaakers IF | 3 - 3 | Oskarshamns AIK |
| 2025-03-08 | Varbergs BoIS | 4 - 1 | Tvaakers IF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 67% | 42% |
Olympic Malmo last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 0 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-05-02 | Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-04-26 | Olympic Malmo | 3 - 1 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-04-17 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-04-11 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 2 | Trollhattan |
| 2026-04-03 | Utsiktens | 1 - 3 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-03-28 | Angelholms | 0 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-03-21 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 1 | Lindome GIF |
| 2026-03-16 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-02-28 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Karlskrona |
| 2025-11-08 | Skovde | 3 - 2 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2025-11-02 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 3 | Trollhattan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 6 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Lund | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 6 | +3 | 8 |
| 8 | Skovde | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Trollhattan | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 10 | Angelholms | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 15 | Laholms | 6 | -6 | 4 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tvaakers IF | |
| Olympic Malmo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tvaakers IF | Olympic Malmo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Lund | ||
| 3 | Atvidaberg | ||
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | ||
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | - | |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | |
| 8 | Skovde | ||
| 9 | Trollhattan | ||
| 10 | Angelholms | ||
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | ||
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | - | |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | ||
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | ||
| 15 | Laholms | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 1 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Tvaakers IF | Olympic Malmo | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 2 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (131) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.73 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Tvaakers IF next 6 games
| 2026-05-18 | AFC Malmo | - | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-05-23 | Tvaakers IF | - | Trollhattan |
| 2026-05-30 | Tvaakers IF | - | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-06-07 | Atvidaberg | - | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-06-13 | Tvaakers IF | - | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-06-18 | Tvaakers IF | - | Angelholms |
Olympic Malmo next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Olympic Malmo | - | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-05-23 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-06-03 | Olympic Malmo | - | Lund |
| 2026-06-08 | Angelholms | - | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-06-13 | Olympic Malmo | - | Laholms |
| 2026-06-21 | AFC Malmo | - | Olympic Malmo |
Coefficients
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.33 | 3.40 | 2.50 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 1.21 | 1.44 |
| Over/Under | Gl | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.14 | 4.50 | |
| 2.5 | 1.52 | 2.28 | |
| 3.5 | 2.28 | 1.50 |
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS |
|---|---|---|
| 1.46 | 2.50 |