Champions League Qualification

Wednesday, 10.07.2024
18:00
Slovan Brat.

Slovan Brat.
(Slovakia)

Struga Trim-Lum

Struga Trim-Lum
(North Macedonia)

4 - 2
(2 - 0,  2 - 2)
Info
City
Home: Bratislava (Svk)
Away: Struga (Nmc)
Distance: 824.7 km
Stadium
Stadium: Tehelne pole (Bratislava / Svk)
Capacity: 22 500
Dimension: 105 x 68 m
Pictures: Google maps
Start Time
Hour: 18:00 (19:00 local time)

H2H last games

No data in the system

Slovan Brat. last 12 games

2024-07-03 Slovan Brat. 1 - 0 Petrzalka
2024-06-29 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Brat.
2024-06-26 Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 5 Slovan Brat.
2024-06-23 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Slovan Brat.
2024-05-18 Slovan Brat. 5 - 1 Ruzomberok
2024-05-11 Z. Podbrezova 2 - 1 Slovan Brat.
2024-05-04 Slovan Brat. 2 - 3 Zilina
2024-04-28 DAC Dun. Streda 5 - 3 Slovan Brat.
2024-04-21 Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan Brat.
2024-04-13 Slovan Brat. 0 - 0 DAC Dun. Streda
2024-04-05 Zilina 0 - 3 Slovan Brat.
2024-03-30 Slovan Brat. 2 - 1 Z. Podbrezova
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
6 1 5 8 8 4
50% 8% 42% 67% 67% 33%

Struga Trim-Lum last 12 games

2024-07-01 Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 0 Llapi
2024-06-28 KF Tirana 0 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum
2024-06-24 Partizani 0 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum
2024-06-20 Struga Trim-Lum 3 - 4 Tikvesh
2024-05-18 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 2 Shkupi Skopje
2024-05-12 Shkendija 79 0 - 2 Struga Trim-Lum
2024-05-04 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 KF Gostivari
2024-05-01 Tikvesh 3 - 2 Struga Trim-Lum
2024-04-28 Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 3 Sileks Kratovo
2024-04-21 Makedonija GP 0 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum
2024-04-14 Struga Trim-Lum 2 - 2 Bregalnica Stip
2024-04-07 Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Struga Trim-Lum
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
6 1 5 7 5 4
50% 8% 42% 58% 42% 33%

Table Superliga (Slovakia)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Slovan Brat. 22 18 3 1 57 16 +41 57
2 Zilina 22 12 5 5 40 30 +10 41
3 Spartak Trnava 22 12 3 7 31 22 +9 39
4 DAC Dun. Streda 22 10 7 5 31 21 +10 37
5 Z. Podbrezova 22 10 4 8 40 34 +6 34
6 Ruzomberok 22 9 7 6 28 31 -3 34
7 Trencin 22 9 7 6 31 23 +8 34
8 Dukla B. Bystrica 22 9 7 6 38 30 +8 34
9 Skalica 22 6 5 11 19 25 -6 23
10 Kosice 22 4 5 13 19 45 -26 17
11 Z. Michalovce 22 1 7 14 19 42 -23 10
12 Zlate Moravce 22 0 4 18 14 48 -34 4

Table Prva Liga (North Macedonia)

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Struga Trim-Lum 33 20 4 9 56 33 +23 64
2 Shkendija 79 33 18 10 5 55 27 +28 64
3 Shkupi Skopje 33 17 11 5 42 23 +19 62
4 Tikvesh 33 12 8 13 41 40 +1 44
5 Sileks Kratovo 33 10 13 10 36 40 -4 43
6 AP Brera 33 11 9 13 34 33 +1 42
7 Voska Sport 33 10 12 11 37 41 -4 42
8 Rabotnicki Skopje 33 12 6 15 29 34 -5 42
9 KF Gostivari 33 9 15 9 32 38 -6 42
10 Vardar Skopje 33 10 7 16 28 43 -15 37
11 Makedonija GP 33 8 5 20 29 44 -15 29
12 Bregalnica Stip 33 6 10 17 27 50 -23 28

Slovan Brat. next 6 games

2024-07-17 Struga Trim-Lum - Slovan Brat.
2024-07-27 Komarno - Slovan Brat.
2024-08-03 Slovan Brat. - Z. Podbrezova
2024-08-10 Skalica - Slovan Brat.
2024-08-17 Slovan Brat. - Kosice
2024-08-24 Dukla B. Bystrica - Slovan Brat.

Struga Trim-Lum next 6 games

2024-07-17 Struga Trim-Lum - Slovan Brat.

Coefficients

Standard 1X2 1 X 2
bet365 1.33 5.00 7.00
Double Chance 1X 12 X2
bet365 1.08 1.14 3.25
Over/Under  Gl Ovr Und
bet365 1.5 1.22 4.00
bet365 2.5 1.73 2.08
bet365 3.5 2.75 1.40
Both Teams to Score  BTS OTS
bet365 2.20 1.62