National - Czech Republic

Sunday, 30.08.2026
09:15
Slavia Prague B

Slavia Prague B

Opava

Opava

Info
City
Home: Prague
Away: Opava
Distance: 249.3 km
Start Time
Hour: 09:15 (10:15 local time)

H2H last 6 games

2026-04-19 Opava 1 - 2 Slavia Prague B
2025-09-21 Slavia Prague B 1 - 1 Opava
2025-05-04 Slavia Prague B 0 - 1 Opava
2024-10-06 Opava 2 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2023-04-02 Slavia Prague B 1 - 1 Opava
2022-08-31 Opava 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
1 3 2 5 2 0
17% 50% 33% 83% 33% 0%

Slavia Prague B last 12 games

2026-08-23 Slavia Prague B 4 - 1 HS Kromeriz
2026-08-14 Dukla Prague 1 - 3 Slavia Prague B
2026-08-07 Slavia Prague B 3 - 2 Trinec
2026-08-02 Arsenal CL 1 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2026-07-26 Slavia Prague B 2 - 2 Pribram
2026-05-23 Slavia Prague B 3 - 2 Vlasim
2026-05-16 Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 Slavia Prague B
2026-05-10 Slavia Prague B 2 - 1 Taborsko
2026-05-06 HS Kromeriz 5 - 0 Slavia Prague B
2026-05-03 Slavia Prague B 0 - 3 Banik Ostrava B
2026-04-26 Slavia Prague B 0 - 1 Zbrojovka Brno
2026-04-19 Opava 1 - 2 Slavia Prague B
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
6 2 4 11 10 6
50% 17% 33% 92% 83% 50%

Opava last 12 games

2026-08-21 Opava 2 - 2 Trinec
2026-08-15 Taborsko 3 - 0 Opava
2026-08-07 Opava 1 - 1 SK Kladno
2026-07-31 Pribram 1 - 0 Opava
2026-07-27 Opava 2 - 0 Karvina
2026-07-11 Opava 3 - 2 Polonia Bytom
2026-06-20 Zilina 1 - 1 Opava
2026-05-23 Opava 0 - 0 Pribram
2026-05-16 Taborsko 1 - 0 Opava
2026-05-11 Opava 0 - 2 Artis Brno
2026-05-06 Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 Opava
2026-05-02 Opava 2 - 2 HS Kromeriz
W D L +1.5 +2.5 +3.5
2 5 5 9 5 3
17% 42% 42% 75% 42% 25%

Table National

No Team MP W D L GF GA G Pts
1 Karvina 5 4 0 1 11 5 +6 12
2 Slavia Prague B 5 3 2 0 13 7 +6 11
3 Usti nad Labem 5 3 2 0 10 5 +5 11
4 Taborsko 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5 11
5 Pribram 5 2 3 0 9 7 +2 9
6 Vysocina Jihlava 5 2 1 2 6 3 +3 7
7 Dukla Prague 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
8 Vlasim 5 1 3 1 9 7 +2 6
9 Prostejov 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
10 SK Kladno 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
10 Opava 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 5
12 Arsenal CL 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
13 Banik Ostrava B 5 1 1 3 7 7 0 4
14 Trinec 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
15 Viktoria Zizkov 5 1 0 4 3 12 -9 3
16 HS Kromeriz 5 0 1 4 1 12 -11 1

Chronology of League Matches

Slavia Prague B      
Opava      
Home      
Away      

Home/Away Matches

No Team Slavia Prague B Opava
1 Karvina    
2 Slavia Prague B -  
3 Usti nad Labem    
4 Taborsko   3 - 0
5 Pribram 2 - 2 1 - 0
6 Vysocina Jihlava    
7 Dukla Prague    
8 Vlasim    
9 Prostejov    
10 SK Kladno    
10 Opava   -
12 Arsenal CL    
13 Banik Ostrava B    
14 Trinec 3 - 2  
15 Viktoria Zizkov    
16 HS Kromeriz 4 - 1  

Teams League Statistic

  Slavia Prague B Opava
Wins 3 1
Draws 2 2
Losses 0 2
Goals For 13 5
Goals Against 7 7
Average Scored 2.60 1.00
Average Conceded 1.40 1.40
Matches Scored 100% 60%
Matches Conceded 100% 80%
Both Teams to Score 100% 40%
Over 1.5 100% 80%
Over 2.5 80% 40%
Over 3.5 80% 20%
  Home Away
Wins 2 0
Draws 1 0
Losses 0 2
Goals For 9 0
Goals Against 5 4
Average Scored 3.00 0.00
Average Conceded 1.67 2.00
Matches Scored 100% 0%
Matches Conceded 100% 100%
Both Teams to Score 100% 0%
Over 1.5 100% 50%
Over 2.5 100% 50%
Over 3.5 100% 0%

Overall Statistics for National

Matches   (40)
Home Win 40%
Draw 35%
Away Win 25%
Completed Matches 17%
Goals   (114)
Goals per Game 2.85
Home Goals per Game 1.55
Away Goals per Game 1.30
Home Team Scored in 82%
Away Team Scored in 68%
Both Teams to Score 58%
Over 1.5 75%
Over 2.5 55%
Over 3.5 40%

Slavia Prague B next 6 games

2026-09-04 Usti nad Labem - Slavia Prague B
2026-09-13 Slavia Prague B - Viktoria Zizkov
2026-09-18 Vysocina Jihlava - Slavia Prague B
2026-10-09 Slavia Prague B - Vlasim
2026-10-18 Banik Ostrava B - Slavia Prague B
2026-10-25 Slavia Prague B - Prostejov

Opava next 6 games

2026-09-05 Opava - Dukla Prague
2026-09-12 HS Kromeriz - Opava
2026-09-20 Opava - Arsenal CL
2026-10-09 Usti nad Labem - Opava
2026-10-16 Opava - Vysocina Jihlava
2026-10-23 Opava - Banik Ostrava B

Coefficients

Standard 1X2 1 X 2
bet365 1.80 3.60 3.50
Double Chance 1X 12 X2
bet365 1.25 1.25 1.83
Over/Under  Gl Ovr Und
bet365 1.5 1.17 5.00
bet365 2.5 1.57 2.35
bet365 3.5 2.25 1.57
Both Teams to Score  BTS OTS
bet365 1.57 2.25