Division 1 Norra - Sweden
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
18:30
18:30

Jarfalla

Enkopings SK
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jarfalla |
| Away: | Enkoping |
| Distance: | 48.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (19:30 local time) |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-03-28 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 2 | Jarfalla |
Jarfalla last 8 games
| 2026-05-09 | FBK Karlstad | 2 - 0 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-05-03 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 3 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-04-26 | Jarfalla | 1 - 0 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-04-18 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-04-11 | Jarfalla | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna |
| 2026-04-04 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-03-28 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 2 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-03-14 | Assyriska FF | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 12% | 38% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 38% |
Enkopings SK last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-05-02 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-04-24 | Enkopings SK | 1 - 7 | Arlanda |
| 2026-04-18 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 1 | FBK Karlstad |
| 2026-04-10 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 3 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-04-04 | Enkopings SK | 3 - 2 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-03-28 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 2 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-03-15 | Vasalund | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-03-14 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 0 | IK Sleipner |
| 2026-02-28 | Assyriska FF | 1 - 2 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-02-24 | Vasteras | 1 - 1 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-02-15 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 - 0 | Enkopings SK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 4 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 100% | 75% | 33% |
Table Division 1 Norra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FBK Karlstad | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 6 | +9 | 14 |
| 3 | Hammarby TFF | 6 | +10 | 13 |
| 4 | Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | +3 | 13 |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 6 | -2 | 12 |
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | 6 | +8 | 11 |
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | 6 | 0 | 10 |
| 8 | Sollentuna | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 9 | Gefle | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 | Umea | 6 | -4 | 7 |
| 11 | Vasalund | 6 | -2 | 5 |
| 12 | Jarfalla | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | 6 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 6 | -7 | 3 |
| 15 | AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | -6 | 2 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Jarfalla | |
| Enkopings SK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Jarfalla | Enkopings SK |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FBK Karlstad | ||
| 2 | Arlanda | ||
| 3 | Hammarby TFF | ||
| 4 | Karlstad Fotboll | ||
| 5 | Enkopings SK | - | |
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | ||
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 3 | |
| 8 | Sollentuna | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Umea | ||
| 11 | Vasalund | ||
| 12 | Jarfalla | - | |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | ||
| 14 | Pitea IF | 1 - 0 | |
| 15 | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund |
Teams League Statistic
| Jarfalla | Enkopings SK | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Norra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 42% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (156) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.25 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Jarfalla next 6 games
| 2026-05-16 | Karlbergs BK | - | Jarfalla |
| 2026-05-23 | Jarfalla | - | Gefle |
| 2026-06-03 | Vasalund | - | Jarfalla |
| 2026-06-08 | Jarfalla | - | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-06-13 | Jarfalla | - | Arlanda |
| 2026-06-18 | Hammarby TFF | - | Jarfalla |
Enkopings SK next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Enkopings SK | - | Sollentuna |
| 2026-05-23 | Enkopings SK | - | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-06-02 | Assyriska FF | - | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitea IF | - | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-06-14 | Enkopings SK | - | Vasalund |
| 2026-06-21 | Enkopings SK | - | Umea |
Coefficients
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.45 | 2.33 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.45 | 1.21 | 1.37 |
| Over/Under | Gl | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.15 | 4.40 | |
| 2.5 | 1.50 | 2.28 | |
| 3.5 | 2.28 | 1.50 |
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS |
|---|---|---|
| 1.45 | 2.50 |