SuperLiga - Serbia
Friday, 04.09.2026
19:30
19:30

Novi Pazar

Zelezn. Pancevo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Novi Pazar |
| Away: | Pancevo |
| Distance: | 193.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Novi Pazar City Stadium |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:30 (20:30 local time) |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-05-17 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-04-04 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2025-11-02 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2025-03-17 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2024-10-26 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2024-05-18 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2024-02-10 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
| 2023-11-01 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2023-08-27 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
| 56% | 22% | 22% | 56% | 44% | 44% |
Novi Pazar last 12 games
| 2026-08-29 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-08-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-08-17 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-08-08 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-08-01 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 4 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-07-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-07-18 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-07-09 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-07-04 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny |
| 2026-07-01 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-06-28 | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-05-23 | Vojvodina | 3 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Zelezn. Pancevo last 12 games
| 2026-08-29 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 5 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-08-23 | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-09 | OFK Belgrade | 2 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-03 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-07-30 | SC Braga | 4 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-07-22 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 1 | SC Braga |
| 2026-07-17 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-07-09 | Debrecen | 1 - 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-07-07 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 |
| 2026-06-30 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2026-06-24 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 3 - 3 | Zemun |
| 2026-05-22 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 58% | 50% | 42% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 | +15 | 15 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 7 | +9 | 15 |
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 7 | +6 | 13 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 6 | Cukaricki | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 7 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | -3 | 8 |
| 9 | Novi Pazar | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 10 | OFK Belgrade | 7 | -4 | 8 |
| 11 | Partizan | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 14 | Zemun | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Novi Pazar | |
| Zelezn. Pancevo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Novi Pazar | Zelezn. Pancevo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||
| 2 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | ||
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Mladost Lucani | ||
| 6 | Cukaricki | ||
| 7 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | |
| 8 | Radnik Surdulica | ||
| 9 | Novi Pazar | - | |
| 10 | OFK Belgrade | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 |
| 11 | Partizan | ||
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | ||
| 14 | Zemun |
Teams League Statistic
| Novi Pazar | Zelezn. Pancevo | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (45) | |
| Home Win | 56% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 22% |
| Completed Matches | 25% |
| Goals (112) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.49 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.87 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 53% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Novi Pazar next 6 games
| 2026-09-05 | Novi Pazar | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-09-12 | Cukaricki | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-19 | Novi Pazar | - | Zemun |
| 2026-10-10 | Partizan | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-17 | Novi Pazar | - | IMT New Belgrade |
| 2026-10-24 | Radnicki Nis | - | Novi Pazar |
Zelezn. Pancevo next 6 games
| 2026-09-05 | Novi Pazar | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-09-12 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-09-19 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Cukaricki |
| 2026-10-10 | Zemun | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-10-17 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Partizan |
| 2026-10-24 | IMT New Belgrade | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
Coefficients
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Over/Under | Gl | Ovr | Und |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| 2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
| 3.5 | 3.40 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS |
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 1.91 |