Premier Belarus
Round 1
2024-03-15Isloch Minsk1 - 1Dinamo Brest2.043.473.21
2024-03-15Slavia Mozyr2 - 0Dnyapro Mogilev1.494.076.08
2024-03-16Dinamo Minsk5 - 0Smorgon1.147.2514.67
2024-03-16FC Minsk0 - 1BATE Borisov5.043.791.58
2024-03-16Neman Grodno2 - 1Naftan1.108.4019.67
2024-03-17Arsenal Dzerzh.0 - 1Torpedo Zhodino7.054.111.43
2024-03-17Sh. Soligorsk1 - 0Vitebsk2.093.363.28
2024-03-17Slutsk1 - 1Gomel2.703.342.36
Round 2
2024-03-29Dinamo Brest4 - 1Smorgon1.285.029.67
2024-03-29Dnyapro Mogilev0 - 0Arsenal Dzerzh.3.233.182.12
2024-03-30Isloch Minsk0 - 0Sh. Soligorsk2.103.403.08
2024-03-30Naftan0 - 0BATE Borisov4.873.931.58
2024-03-30Vitebsk2 - 3Slavia Mozyr3.103.462.07
2024-03-31FC Minsk0 - 0Dinamo Minsk9.204.831.29
2024-03-31Gomel2 - 3Neman Grodno3.593.371.92
2024-03-31Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Slutsk1.294.929.22
Round 3
2024-04-05Arsenal Dzerzh.1 - 1Vitebsk2.193.233.03
2024-04-05FC Minsk2 - 3Smorgon1.493.935.87
2024-04-06BATE Borisov1 - 3Gomel2.113.243.31
2024-04-06Sh. Soligorsk0 - 4Dinamo Brest3.173.102.25
2024-04-06Slutsk0 - 1Dnyapro Mogilev2.223.213.09
2024-04-07Dinamo Minsk2 - 2Naftan1.108.1821.25
2024-04-07Neman Grodno1 - 0Torpedo Zhodino2.173.093.21
2024-04-07Slavia Mozyr2 - 1Isloch Minsk
-
-
-
Round 4
2024-04-12Vitebsk2 - 0Slutsk2.333.192.84
2024-04-13Dnyapro Mogilev0 - 2Neman Grodno9.154.821.29
2024-04-13Gomel0 - 1Dinamo Minsk3.933.501.80
2024-04-13Isloch Minsk0 - 2Arsenal Dzerzh.1.583.585.63
2024-04-13Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0BATE Borisov2.133.333.06
2024-04-14Dinamo Brest3 - 0FC Minsk1.534.035.35
2024-04-14Naftan1 - 1Smorgon2.113.403.09
2024-04-14Sh. Soligorsk1 - 3Slavia Mozyr3.693.471.87
Round 5
2024-04-19BATE Borisov1 - 1Dnyapro Mogilev1.863.503.70
2024-04-19Smorgon2 - 2Gomel3.313.402.01
2024-04-20Arsenal Dzerzh.2 - 0Sh. Soligorsk2.253.182.94
2024-04-20FC Minsk1 - 1Naftan1.983.373.42
2024-04-20Slavia Mozyr1 - 1Dinamo Brest2.433.212.67
2024-04-21Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino2.352.903.06
2024-04-21Neman Grodno0 - 1Vitebsk1.274.9310.17
2024-04-21Slutsk1 - 3Isloch Minsk3.013.212.26
Round 6
2024-04-26Dinamo Brest2 - 2Naftan1.444.365.92
2024-04-26Vitebsk1 - 0BATE Borisov3.123.212.17
2024-04-27Dnyapro Mogilev0 - 2Dinamo Minsk
-
-
-
2024-04-27Isloch Minsk2 - 0Neman Grodno3.203.222.12
2024-04-27Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0Smorgon
-
-
-
2024-04-28Gomel2 - 0FC Minsk
-
-
-
2024-04-28Sh. Soligorsk1 - 2Slutsk2.123.233.16
2024-04-28Slavia Mozyr3 - 0Arsenal Dzerzh.
-
-
-
Round 7
2024-05-01Smorgon0 - 0Dnyapro Mogilev2.632.862.78
2024-05-02Dinamo Minsk1 - 1Vitebsk1.394.427.60
2024-05-02Neman Grodno1 - 0Sh. Soligorsk1.225.6311.17
2024-05-03BATE Borisov1 - 1Isloch Minsk2.893.152.31
2024-05-03FC Minsk1 - 2Torpedo Zhodino6.773.901.45
2024-05-04Arsenal Dzerzh.0 - 2Dinamo Brest3.243.362.05
2024-05-04Naftan0 - 2Gomel3.113.382.10
2024-05-04Slutsk1 - 0Slavia Mozyr4.463.581.70
Round 8
2024-05-11Arsenal Dzerzh.-Slutsk
2024-05-11Dinamo Brest-Gomel
2024-05-11Dnyapro Mogilev-FC Minsk
2024-05-11Isloch Minsk-Dinamo Minsk
2024-05-11Sh. Soligorsk-BATE Borisov
2024-05-11Slavia Mozyr-Neman Grodno
2024-05-11Torpedo Zhodino-Naftan
2024-05-11Vitebsk-Smorgon
Round 9
2024-05-18BATE Borisov-Slavia Mozyr
2024-05-18Dinamo Minsk-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-05-18FC Minsk-Vitebsk
2024-05-18Gomel-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-05-18Naftan-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-05-18Neman Grodno-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-05-18Slutsk-Dinamo Brest
2024-05-18Smorgon-Isloch Minsk
Round 10
2024-05-25Arsenal Dzerzh.-BATE Borisov
2024-05-25Dinamo Brest-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-05-25Dnyapro Mogilev-Gomel
2024-05-25Isloch Minsk-FC Minsk
2024-05-25Sh. Soligorsk-Smorgon
2024-05-25Slavia Mozyr-Dinamo Minsk
2024-05-25Slutsk-Neman Grodno
2024-05-25Vitebsk-Naftan
Round 11
2024-06-01BATE Borisov-Slutsk
2024-06-01Dinamo Minsk-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-06-01FC Minsk-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-06-01Gomel-Vitebsk
2024-06-01Naftan-Isloch Minsk
2024-06-01Neman Grodno-Dinamo Brest
2024-06-01Smorgon-Slavia Mozyr
2024-06-01Torpedo Zhodino-Dnyapro Mogilev
Round 12
2024-06-15Arsenal Dzerzh.-Smorgon
2024-06-15Dinamo Brest-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-06-15Isloch Minsk-Gomel
2024-06-15Neman Grodno-BATE Borisov
2024-06-15Sh. Soligorsk-Naftan
2024-06-15Slavia Mozyr-FC Minsk
2024-06-15Slutsk-Dinamo Minsk
2024-06-15Vitebsk-Torpedo Zhodino
Round 13
2024-06-22BATE Borisov-Dinamo Brest
2024-06-22Dinamo Minsk-Neman Grodno
2024-06-22Dnyapro Mogilev-Vitebsk
2024-06-22FC Minsk-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-06-22Gomel-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-06-22Naftan-Slavia Mozyr
2024-06-22Smorgon-Slutsk
2024-06-22Torpedo Zhodino-Isloch Minsk
Round 14
2024-06-29Arsenal Dzerzh.-Naftan
2024-06-29BATE Borisov-Dinamo Minsk
2024-06-29Dinamo Brest-Vitebsk
2024-06-29Isloch Minsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-06-29Neman Grodno-Smorgon
2024-06-29Sh. Soligorsk-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-06-29Slavia Mozyr-Gomel
2024-06-29Slutsk-FC Minsk
Round 15
2024-07-06Dinamo Minsk-Dinamo Brest
2024-07-06Dnyapro Mogilev-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-07-06FC Minsk-Neman Grodno
2024-07-06Gomel-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-07-06Naftan-Slutsk
2024-07-06Smorgon-BATE Borisov
2024-07-06Torpedo Zhodino-Slavia Mozyr
2024-07-06Vitebsk-Isloch Minsk
Round 16
2024-08-03BATE Borisov-FC Minsk
2024-08-03Dinamo Brest-Isloch Minsk
2024-08-03Dnyapro Mogilev-Slavia Mozyr
2024-08-03Gomel-Slutsk
2024-08-03Naftan-Neman Grodno
2024-08-03Smorgon-Dinamo Minsk
2024-08-03Torpedo Zhodino-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-08-03Vitebsk-Sh. Soligorsk
Round 17
2024-08-10Arsenal Dzerzh.-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-08-10BATE Borisov-Naftan
2024-08-10Dinamo Minsk-FC Minsk
2024-08-10Neman Grodno-Gomel
2024-08-10Sh. Soligorsk-Isloch Minsk
2024-08-10Slavia Mozyr-Vitebsk
2024-08-10Slutsk-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-08-10Smorgon-Dinamo Brest
Round 18
2024-08-17Dinamo Brest-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-08-17Dnyapro Mogilev-Slutsk
2024-08-17Gomel-BATE Borisov
2024-08-17Isloch Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
2024-08-17Naftan-Dinamo Minsk
2024-08-17Smorgon-FC Minsk
2024-08-17Torpedo Zhodino-Neman Grodno
2024-08-17Vitebsk-Arsenal Dzerzh.
Round 19
2024-08-24Arsenal Dzerzh.-Isloch Minsk
2024-08-24BATE Borisov-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-08-24Dinamo Minsk-Gomel
2024-08-24FC Minsk-Dinamo Brest
2024-08-24Neman Grodno-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-08-24Slavia Mozyr-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-08-24Slutsk-Vitebsk
2024-08-24Smorgon-Naftan
Round 20
2024-08-31Dinamo Brest-Slavia Mozyr
2024-08-31Dnyapro Mogilev-BATE Borisov
2024-08-31Gomel-Smorgon
2024-08-31Isloch Minsk-Slutsk
2024-08-31Naftan-FC Minsk
2024-08-31Sh. Soligorsk-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-08-31Torpedo Zhodino-Dinamo Minsk
2024-08-31Vitebsk-Neman Grodno
Round 21
2024-09-14Arsenal Dzerzh.-Slavia Mozyr
2024-09-14BATE Borisov-Vitebsk
2024-09-14Dinamo Minsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-09-14FC Minsk-Gomel
2024-09-14Naftan-Dinamo Brest
2024-09-14Neman Grodno-Isloch Minsk
2024-09-14Slutsk-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-09-14Smorgon-Torpedo Zhodino
Round 22
2024-09-21Dinamo Brest-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-09-21Dnyapro Mogilev-Smorgon
2024-09-21Gomel-Naftan
2024-09-21Isloch Minsk-BATE Borisov
2024-09-21Sh. Soligorsk-Neman Grodno
2024-09-21Slavia Mozyr-Slutsk
2024-09-21Torpedo Zhodino-FC Minsk
2024-09-21Vitebsk-Dinamo Minsk
Round 23
2024-09-28BATE Borisov-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-09-28Dinamo Minsk-Isloch Minsk
2024-09-28FC Minsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-09-28Gomel-Dinamo Brest
2024-09-28Naftan-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-09-28Neman Grodno-Slavia Mozyr
2024-09-28Slutsk-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-09-28Smorgon-Vitebsk
Round 24
2024-10-05Arsenal Dzerzh.-Neman Grodno
2024-10-05Dinamo Brest-Slutsk
2024-10-05Dnyapro Mogilev-Naftan
2024-10-05Isloch Minsk-Smorgon
2024-10-05Sh. Soligorsk-Dinamo Minsk
2024-10-05Slavia Mozyr-BATE Borisov
2024-10-05Torpedo Zhodino-Gomel
2024-10-05Vitebsk-FC Minsk
Round 25
2024-10-19BATE Borisov-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-10-19Dinamo Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
2024-10-19FC Minsk-Isloch Minsk
2024-10-19Gomel-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-10-19Naftan-Vitebsk
2024-10-19Neman Grodno-Slutsk
2024-10-19Smorgon-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-10-19Torpedo Zhodino-Dinamo Brest
Round 26
2024-10-26Arsenal Dzerzh.-Dinamo Minsk
2024-10-26Dinamo Brest-Neman Grodno
2024-10-26Dnyapro Mogilev-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-10-26Isloch Minsk-Naftan
2024-10-26Sh. Soligorsk-FC Minsk
2024-10-26Slavia Mozyr-Smorgon
2024-10-26Slutsk-BATE Borisov
2024-10-26Vitebsk-Gomel
Round 27
2024-11-02BATE Borisov-Neman Grodno
2024-11-02Dinamo Minsk-Slutsk
2024-11-02Dnyapro Mogilev-Dinamo Brest
2024-11-02FC Minsk-Slavia Mozyr
2024-11-02Gomel-Isloch Minsk
2024-11-02Naftan-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-11-02Smorgon-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-11-02Torpedo Zhodino-Vitebsk
Round 28
2024-11-09Arsenal Dzerzh.-FC Minsk
2024-11-09Dinamo Brest-BATE Borisov
2024-11-09Isloch Minsk-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-11-09Neman Grodno-Dinamo Minsk
2024-11-09Sh. Soligorsk-Gomel
2024-11-09Slavia Mozyr-Naftan
2024-11-09Slutsk-Smorgon
2024-11-09Vitebsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
Round 29
2024-11-23Dinamo Minsk-BATE Borisov
2024-11-23Dnyapro Mogilev-Isloch Minsk
2024-11-23FC Minsk-Slutsk
2024-11-23Gomel-Slavia Mozyr
2024-11-23Naftan-Arsenal Dzerzh.
2024-11-23Smorgon-Neman Grodno
2024-11-23Torpedo Zhodino-Sh. Soligorsk
2024-11-23Vitebsk-Dinamo Brest
Round 30
2024-11-30Arsenal Dzerzh.-Gomel
2024-11-30BATE Borisov-Smorgon
2024-11-30Dinamo Brest-Dinamo Minsk
2024-11-30Isloch Minsk-Vitebsk
2024-11-30Neman Grodno-FC Minsk
2024-11-30Sh. Soligorsk-Dnyapro Mogilev
2024-11-30Slavia Mozyr-Torpedo Zhodino
2024-11-30Slutsk-Naftan